Class A performance listing



Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Walton Verona                                       10:09.59 
     1) Mccall Ponzer 12                2) Caileigh Waters 09             
     3) Ashley Akins 10                 4) Olivia Lightner 08             
     5) Ella Lightner 12                6) Olivia Harden 12               
     7) Breanna Russo 12                8) Kalyn Hurles 09                
  2  Newport Central Catholic                            10:12.20 
     1) Jenna Ahlbrand 12               2) Sarah Bertsch 10               
     3) Sydney Duke 10                  4) Abby Jones 09                  
     5) Sydney Willike 10               6) Reilley Dubuc 10               
     7) Erika Owens 12                  8) Piper Murphy 10                
  3  Bishop Brossart                                     10:17.81 
     1) Michelle Goderwis 10            2) Madison Wittrock 10            
     3) Maria Klocke 10                 4) Dani Morgan 09                 
     5) Malia Maxwell 12                6) Nicole Kelley 10               
     7) Ashley Beck 11                  8) Isabel Besse 10                
  4  Owensboro Catholic                                  10:23.16 
     1) Kara Morris 10                  2) Kaylee Morris 10               
     3) Bethany Mayfield 10             4) Kate Weafer 10                 
     5) Elisa Clouse 10                 6) Ashley Colburn 08              
     7) Alexandra Scheithe 10           8) Alexa Barnett 09               
  5  Lexington Christian                                 10:30.02 
     1) Kendall Hayes 11                2) Allison Whitaker 09            
     3) Madeline Pulliam 11             4) Anna Rupp 08                   
     5) Brooke Allison 11               6) Sarah Harper 10                
     7) Lillian Samford 07              8) Sydney Colon 10                
  6  Beechwood                                           10:34.36 
     1) Madie Hazzard 10                2) Becca Grunkemeyer 08           
     3) Gracie Grunkemeyer 10           4) Jackie Tierney 11              
     5) Tayvin Curless 09               6) Ellie Tierney 11               
     7) Tanya Shoyat 09                 8) Grace Gieske 12                
  7  Hancock County                                      10:34.96 
     1) Hailie Lamar 10                 2) Lexi Nicholas 12               
     3) Emily Woodward 12               4) Kenzie Severs 11               
     5) Allyson Voyles 08               6) Carson Wheatley 11             
     7) Morgan Curry 10                 8) Haven Riley 09                 
  8  University Heights                                  10:39.23 
     1) Zipporah Brechwald 10           2) Muki Kunnmann 11               
     3) Kate Cansler 09                 4) Piper Hancock 08               
     5) Maddy Bennett 11                6) Emerson Barlow 11              
  9  Louisville Collegiate                               10:50.09 
     1) Claire Foley 12                 2) Hallie Burke 12                
     3) Sydney Ragland 10               4) Reese Ragland 08               
     5) Anne Prince 11                  6) Ella Grace Kincaid 10          
     7) Annie Bush 11                   8) Ayala Mehrotra 09              
 10  Villa Madonna                                       10:50.78 
     1) Lexi Baker 08                   2) Avery Lenihan 08               
     3) Maria Rice 11                   4) Abby Ernst 08                  
     5) Caroline Mcdonald 09            6) Alyssa Pickens 11              
     7) Piper Mcgehee 10                8) Maddie Dickman 10              
 11  St. Henry District                                  10:51.30 
     1) Gabriele Harlan 10              2) Kasey Hill 09                  
     3) Anna Freihofer 10               4) Grace Vonlehman 12             
     5) Hannah Beimesch 09              6) Malia Heck 12                  
     7) Hannah Hesener 12               8) Emily Cleary 09                
 12  Edmonson County                                     11:01.05 
     1) Jaedlyn Simon 08                2) Hallie Meredith 11             
     3) Courtney Garrett 09             4) Alexas Engel 09                
     5) Emma Grace Cena 08              6) Abby Alexander 12              
     7) Harley Meredith 08              8)                                
 13  Murray                                              11:06.28 
     1) Olivia Butterworth 12           2) Echo Falwell 10                
     3) Lydia Grogan 12                 4) Emily McCleod 09               
     5) Emily Reed 11                   6) Savannah Richey 10             
     7) Kynzlee Fox 08                  8)                                
 14  Middlesboro                                         11:06.79 
     1) Mallory James 08                2) Jocelyn Wright 09              
     3) Kennadi Larew 07                4) Grace Rose 09                  
     5) Makena Schneider 08             6) Baylee Woody 11                
     7) Grace Gent 09                   8) Brooklyn Grigsby 11            
 15  Presentation                                        11:17.71 
     1) Maria Jones 12                  2) Zoe Adams 12                   
     3) Leah Cawthon 10                 4) Mary Baxter 12                 
     5) Olivia Brown 10                 6) Noelia Radke 10                
     7) Jada Saunders 11                8) Sammi Kisling 10               
 16  Bath County                                         11:20.56 
     1) Carrie Staviski 12              2) Kristin Riddle 12              
     3) Isabella Copher 10              4) Abby Henderson 11              
     5) Jaycie Bussell 09               6) Amelia Oldfield 09             
     7) Allison Conley 07               8) Jacalyn Stuff 07               
 17  Danville                                            11:31.94 
     1) Claire Strysick 11              2) Mackenzie Matthews 08          
     3) Ellise Meaux 08                 4) Kiah Earle 08                  
     5) Emma Merryman 11                6) Zoe Gooch 11                   
     7) Destiny Byrd 09                 8) Kni'treeya Johnson 10          
 18  Kentucky Country Day                                11:34.68 
     1) Lana Fahsah 12                  2) Harper Smith 12                
     3) Anna Balbach 12                 4) Eloise McCarthy 11             
     5) Ashley White 11                 6) Judith Topham 11               
     7) Jenna Lentini 09                8)                                
 19  Green County                                        11:35.58 
     1) Carlee Coffey 08                2) Briana Stilts 10               
     3) Anna Coffey 08                  4) Cheyenne Price 12              
     5) Kali Graham 09                  6) Gracie Wingler 08              
 20  West Carter                                         11:36.59 
     1) Elizabeth Middleton 08          2) Hadley Burchett 10             
     3) Alexis Bond 07                  4) Kara Jordan 09                 
     5) Taylar Middleton 10             6) Isabella Shavers 10            
     7) Sarah Oppenheimer 10            8) Chloe Marstiller 10            
 21  Williamsburg                                        11:55.40 
     1) Abigail Schwarz 11              2) Naveah Warren 09               
     3) Hannah Stephens 12              4) Jamie Moses 09                 
     5) Selena Mattingly 11             6) Madison Taylor 08              
     7) Jenna Dople 10                  8) Heaven Warren 08               
 22  Model                                               12:00.74 
     1) Uma Aikat 12                    2) Savanna Gullett 11             
     3) Paige Omohundro 08              4) Riley Gullett 07               
     5) Ansuya Aikat 10                 6) Makenzie Carroll 12            
     7) Sophie Gershtenson 12           8)                                
 23  St. Mary                                            12:03.00 
     1) Emma Waltmon 07                 2) Allison Shockley 10            
     3) Kaitlynn Burrus 07              4) Miranda Gartner 07             
     5) Madelyn Waltmon 12              6) Emily Veatch 09                
     7) Jaclyn Meredith 10              8)                                
 24  Morgan County                                       12:07.03 
     1) Autumn Brown 09                 2) Faith Bolin 10                 
     3) Shelby Brown 07                 4) Jaime-lynn Daniel 09           
     5) Kailee Perry 11                 6) Jenna Hampton 07               
     7) Hannah Whitt 07                 8) Jenna Evans 07
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Melanie Welsing               12 Model                 15.05 
  2  Samantha Sowell               12 Nicholas County       16.04 
  3  Alli Cundiff                  12 University Hts        16.16 
  4  Anna Hurst                    12 Louisville Colle      16.31 
  5  Krista Perry                  09 Morgan County         16.31 
  6  Tyshea Allen                  12 Murray                17.01 
  7  Jessica Judge                 10 St. Henry             17.03 
  8  Hannah Whitaker               12 Lex. Christian        17.04 
  9  Ann Oakley                    12 Lou. Holy Cross       17.26 
 10  Lydia Workman                 10 Dayton                17.33 
 11  Mackenzie Kent                09 St. Henry             17.35 
 12  Danasia Buchanon              12 Williamsburg          17.41 
 13  Shelby Howell                 12 Green County          17.53 
 14  Erika Owens                   12 Newport Catholic      17.71 
 15  Abbey Meade                   12 Paintsville           18.11 
 16  Buckley Sparks                10 Bethlehem             18.18 
 17  Alexa Barnett                 09 Owensboro Cath.       18.27 
 18  Makenzie Duncan               12 Owen County           18.28 
 19  Abby Donohue                  11 Fort Knox             18.30 
 20  Cailey Stedam                 10 Owen County           18.34 
 21  Macy Damron                   11 Williamsburg          18.37 
 22  Kayla Reynolds                12 Fort Knox             18.39 
 23  Rory Carr                     10 Lloyd Memorial        18.53 
 24  Lily Moore                    10 Owensboro Cath.       18.75
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nevaeh Gupton                 09 Lou. Holy Cross       12.54 
  2  Natalie Pope                  11 St. Henry             12.55 
  3  Gionna Combs                  10 Louisville Colle      12.63 
  4  Justice Donloe                11 Brown                 12.88 
  5  Caroline Schilling            11 Beechwood             12.95 
  6  Taiza Alexander               12 Berea                 13.00 
  7  Alli Cundiff                  12 University Hts        13.00 
  8  Taesha Speaks                 08 Paris                 13.02 
  9  Genarose Jones                11 Owensboro Cath.       13.08 
 10  Audrey Anderson               11 Somerset              13.09 
 11  Kendall Burgess               09 Somerset              13.12 
 12  Brianna Williams              10 Brown                 13.12 
 13  Carrigan Matteoli             11 Newport Catholic      13.23 
 14  Kalaya Kenley                 09 Mayfield              13.27 
 15  Allison Schultz               12 Bishop Brossart       13.33 
 16  Annie Futrell                 12 Murray                13.34 
 17  Hailee Garmon                 07 Monroe County         13.36 
 18  Taliyah Hazelwood             10 Campbellsville        13.40 
 19  Jomikha McGee                 11 Shawnee               13.41 
 20  Ava Meyer                     07 Lex. Christian        13.44 
 21  Breanna Jones                 10 Bellevue              13.46 
 22  Tori Nordin                   12 Paintsville           13.47 
 23  Catherine Henry               12 St. Henry             13.55 
 24  Baille Riffe                  11 Raceland              13.86
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newport Central Catholic                             1:47.72 
     1) Marguerite Louis 12             2) Carrigan Matteoli 11           
     3) Maria Kinnett 11                4) Jenna Riley 11                 
     5) Jenna Ahlbrand 12               6) Ellie Enslen 10                
     7) Sydney Willike 10               8) Audrey Marron 10               
  2  Fort Knox                                            1:48.76 
     1) Sage Tudryn 08                  2) Abby Donohue 11                
     3) Taylor Nordman 11               4) Saleia Porter 11               
     5) Marissa Wells 11                6) Jamya Meekins 10               
     7) Nicole Tatu 09                  8)                                
  3  Beechwood                                            1:48.97 
     1) Caroline Schilling 11           2) Audrey Pelster 10              
     3) Kellie Nussbaum 12              4) Kendel Etler 12                
     5) Ava Lohre 09                    6) Amanda Dodge 10                
     7) Jolee Bisson 10                 8) Madie Hazzard 10               
  4  St. Henry District                                   1:49.32 
     1) Audrey McCoy 11                 2) Jessica Judge 10               
     3) Sophia Laudenslayer 10          4) Ellie Laudenslayer 12          
     5) Sarah Brennen 11                6) Kerenza Kent 11                
     7) Natalie Pope 11                 8) Mackenzie Kent 09              
  5  Murray                                               1:49.84 
     1) Tyshea Allen 12                 2) Campbell Homa 11               
     3) Hannah Edminster 12             4) Emily Reed 11                  
     5) Jamera Jones 10                 6) Annie Futrell 12               
     7) Keagin Brooks 10                8) Kynzlee Fox 08                 
  6  Danville                                             1:49.88 
     1) Jade Smith 10                   2) Abbie Hibbs 11                 
     3) Taylor Rankin 12                4) Anaiah Jenkins 10              
     5) Jakyria Leavell 10              6) Kni'treeya Johnson 10          
     7) Zoe Gooch 11                    8) Destiny Byrd 09                
  7  Paris                                                1:50.13 
     1) Taesha Speaks 08                2) Chloe Kemper 07                
     3) Zoe Strings 09                  4) Bri Byars 07                   
     5) Jamie Cowan 07                  6) Katy Chumbley 07               
     7) Jackson Sanaa 07                8) Amiyah Speaks 08               
  8  Bishop Brossart                                      1:50.16 
     1) Allison Schultz 12              2) Maggie Comer 10                
     3) Abby Cook 10                    4) Paige Schultz 10               
     5) Brooke Schneider 12             6) Claire Crowley 11              
     7) Michelle Goderwis 10            8) Isabel Besse 10                
  9  Louisville Collegiate                                1:50.64 
     1) Haylee Wright 10                2) Meghan Speth 10                
     3) Gionna Combs 10                 4) Anna Hurst 12                  
     5) Hallie Burke 12                 6) Ayala Mehrotra 09              
     7) Julia Bessen 12                 8) Anne Prince 11                 
 10  Brown                                                1:50.72 
     1) Justice Donloe 11               2) Faith Reinert 10               
     3) Brianna Williams 10             4) Lexie Henderson 10             
     5) Ruby Jost 10                    6) Jahmaia Bowen 10               
 11  Owensboro Catholic                                   1:51.95 
     1) Maggie Hayden 11                2) Carson Greenwell 12            
     3) Isabelle Stanfield 11           4) Genarose Jones 11              
     5) Mary Mills 11                   6) Emilee Cecil 08                
     7) Lily Moore 10                   8) Elizabeth Hyland 12            
 12  Fulton City                                          1:51.99 
     1) Kereni Ware 11                  2) Zakira Donald 11               
     3) Brittany Maclin 07              4) Kyisha Everett 09              
     5) Aniya Jones 11                  6) Sherrel Walker 10              
     7) Mia Martin 07                   8)                                
 13  Somerset                                             1:52.36 
     1) Kendall Burgess 09              2) Katie Ulrich 12                
     3) Addi Bowling 09                 4) Audrey Anderson 11             
     5) Emily Ham 08                    6) Kennedy Boots 09               
     7) Lexie Herndon 09                8) Chloe Dykes 10                 
 14  Walton Verona                                        1:53.28 
     1) Olivia Harden 12                2) Megan Wells 11                 
     3) Olivia Lightner 08              4) Aubrey Lightner 10             
     5) Rachel Lehkamp 12               6) Ashley Akins 10                
     7) Meg Gamm 09                     8) Caileigh Waters 09             
 15  Bethlehem                                            1:54.18 
     1) Buckley Sparks 10               2) Laurel Guthrie 10              
     3) Sydney Greenwell 12             4) Baeli Young 10                 
     5) Jeanie Downs 10                 6) Kaelyn Walker 10               
     7) Lauren DeBold 09                8) Bailey Greenwell 09            
 16  Lexington Christian                                  1:54.63 
     1) Sydney Spillman 10              2) Ava Meyer 07                   
     3) Hannah Whitaker 12              4) Sydney Colon 10                
     5) Rachel Young 08                 6) Allison Whitaker 09            
     7) Macy Meyer 08                   8) Hannah Semands 07              
 17  Cumberland County                                    1:54.78 
     1) Candi Staten 12                 2) Sarah Sewell 10                
     3) Kaylee Dee Long 12              4) Cambria Vincent 11             
     5) Haley Wright 11                 6) Yuka Shinoda 12                
     7) Danielle Cooper 09              8)                                
 18  Hancock County                                       1:55.25 
     1) Hannah Allard 10                2) Haven Riley 09                 
     3) Alex Kratzer 09                 4) Lexi Nicholas 12               
     5) Madison Payne 09                6) Emily Woodward 12              
     7) Erica Lindsey 09                8) Brooklyn Coultas 08            
 19  Pikeville                                            1:55.51 
     1) Alivia Gearheart 10             2) Annie Salyer 11                
     3) Camryn Slone 12                 4) Alexis Stanley 12              
     5) Tiffany Lin 11                  6) Alexand Fleniken 09            
     7) Jestina Davidson 08             8) Maddie Clark 08                
 20  Metcalfe County                                      1:55.69 
     1) Asia Starry 09                  2) Maggie O'Leary 11              
     3) Shawna Edwards 11               4) Kristy Starry 10               
     5) Gracie Tucker 10                6)                                
 21  Lloyd Memorial                                       1:56.29 
     1) Dianna Ross 12                  2) Arieana Conrad 11              
     3) A'Viana Conrad 11               4) Karen Baldwin 11               
     5) Ella Viox 09                    6) Sophia Day 09                  
     7) Carmela Jimenez 10              8) Rory Carr 10                   
 22  Paintsville                                          1:56.52 
     1) Abbey Meade 12                  2) Ariella Doderer 11             
     3) Presley Chirico 12              4) Tori Nordin 12                 
     5) Lakin Bentley 07                6) Sonia Williams 12              
     7) Deborah Altmann 11              8) Camryn Helton 07               
 23  Villa Madonna                                        1:58.69 
     1) Maddie Blincoe 10               2) Maddie Schenthal 12            
     3) Alyssa Pickens 11               4) Piper Mcgehee 10               
     5) Abby Bezold 11                  6) Maria Rice 11                  
     7) Rachel Raziano 08               8) Brooke Meier 11                
 24  Leslie County                                        2:00.35 
     1) Kennedy Howard 12               2) McCayla Thomas 08              
     3) Cheyna McCoy 11                 4) Caroline Buckle 07             
     5) Kaley Horton 11                 6) Hailey Lewis 07                
     7) Kinsey Forgey 12                8) Abigail Dodge 08
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Abby Jones                    09 Newport Catholic    5:26.78 
  2  Kailee Perry                  11 Morgan County       5:27.02 
  3  Malia Heck                    12 St. Henry           5:32.99 
  4  Maddie Dickman                10 Villa Madonna       5:34.20 
  5  Allison Bourne                09 Owen County         5:36.26 
  6  Cheyenne Price                12 Green County        5:36.61 
  7  Muki Kunnmann                 11 University Hts      5:40.28 
  8  Lisa Voyles                   11 Danville            5:40.66 
  9  Hailie Lamar                  10 Hancock County      5:40.98 
 10  Madelyn Waltmon               12 St. Mary            5:41.71 
 11  Sadie LeBlanc                 07 Fort Knox           5:42.43 
 12  Reese Ragland                 08 Louisville Colle    5:44.88 
 13  Kaylee Morris                 10 Owensboro Cath.     5:45.36 
 14  Kalyn Hurles                  09 Walton Verona       5:48.69 
 15  Grace Gieske                  12 Beechwood           5:50.11 
 16  Selena Mattingly              11 Williamsburg        5:51.88 
 17  Kate Keller                   09 Crittenden Co.      5:52.73 
 18  Ashley Beck                   11 Bishop Brossart     5:56.03 
 19  Mallory James                 08 Middlesboro         5:56.91 
 20  Alexandra Scheithe            10 Owensboro Cath.     5:57.94 
 21  Taylor Parks                  07 Menifee County      5:59.72 
 22  Caroline Mcdonald             09 Villa Madonna       6:03.31 
 23  Isabella Copher               10 Bath County         6:03.43 
 24  Sammi Kisling                 10 Presentation        6:06.66 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newport Central Catholic                               51.19 
     1) Carrigan Matteoli 11            2) Ellie Enslen 10                
     3) Maria Kinnett 11                4) Jenna Riley 11                 
     5) Marguerite Louis 12             6) Jenna Ahlbrand 12              
     7) Sydney Willike 10               8) Audrey Marron 10               
  2  Louisville Collegiate                                  51.22 
     1) Haylee Wright 10                2) Meghan Speth 10                
     3) Anna Hurst 12                   4) Gionna Combs 10                
     5) Ayala Mehrotra 09               6) Julia Bessen 12                
     7) Hannah Mutombo 09               8) Annabelle Davis 09             
  3  Murray                                                 51.52 
     1) Annie Futrell 12                2) Tyshea Allen 12                
     3) Hannah Edminster 12             4) Jamera Jones 10                
     5) Rachel Trzepacz 09              6) Kynzlee Fox 08                 
     7) Campbell Homa 11                8) Keagin Brooks 10               
  4  St. Henry District                                     51.71 
     1) Kerenza Kent 11                 2) Sarah Brennen 11               
     3) Sophia Laudenslayer 10          4) Ellie Laudenslayer 12          
     5) Natalie Pope 11                 6) Jessica Judge 10               
     7) Audrey McCoy 11                 8) Catherine Henry 12             
  5  Owensboro Catholic                                     51.76 
     1) Maggie Hayden 11                2) Alexa Barnett 09               
     3) Genarose Jones 11               4) Ambere Barnett 12              
     5) Megan Patton 12                 6) Emilee Cecil 08                
     7) Hannah Overstreet 10            8) Elizabeth Hyland 12            
  6  Brown                                                  52.11 
     1) Justice Donloe 11               2) Faith Reinert 10               
     3) Brianna Williams 10             4) Lexie Henderson 10             
     5) Ruby Jost 10                    6) Jahmaia Bowen 10               
  7  Danville                                               52.13 
     1) Jade Smith 10                   2) Abbie Hibbs 11                 
     3) Taylor Rankin 12                4) Anaiah Jenkins 10              
     5) Jakyria Leavell 10              6) Kni'treeya Johnson 10          
     7) Zoe Gooch 11                    8) Destiny Byrd 09                
  8  Paris                                                  52.30 
     1) Taesha Speaks 08                2) Chloe Kemper 07                
     3) Zoe Strings 09                  4) Bri Byars 07                   
     5) Jamie Cowan 07                  6) Katy Chumbley 07               
     7) Jackson Sanaa 07                8) Amiyah Speaks 08               
  9  Holy Cross (Louisville)                                52.90 
     1) Rylie Reynolds 09               2) Jordan Scroggins 09            
     3) Nevaeh Gupton 09                4) Kailey Reed 12                 
     5) Alyssa Perkins 10               6) Jazmin Gardner 09              
     7) Amaya Allen 09                  8) Amanda Staples 10              
 10  Bethlehem                                              52.95 
     1) Buckley Sparks 10               2) Laurel Guthrie 10              
     3) Sydney Greenwell 12             4) Jeanie Downs 10                
     5) Baeli Young 10                  6) Lauren DeBold 09               
     7) Bailey Greenwell 09             8)                                
 11  Walton Verona                                          52.96 
     1) Rachel Lehkamp 12               2) Megan Wells 11                 
     3) Olivia Harden 12                4) Meg Gamm 09                    
     5) Olivia Lightner 08              6) Ashley Akins 10                
     7) Caileigh Waters 09              8) Aubrey Lightner 10             
 12  Bishop Brossart                                        53.09 
     1) Allison Schultz 12              2) Abby Cook 10                   
     3) Paige Schultz 10                4) Maggie Comer 10                
     5) Christina Dierig 12             6) Michelle Goderwis 10           
     7) Talie Neufelder 10              8) Isabel Besse 10                
 13  Fulton City                                            53.47 
     1) Kereni Ware 11                  2) Brittany Maclin 07             
     3) Sherrel Walker 10               4) Kyisha Everett 09              
     5) Zakira Donald 11                6) Aniya Jones 11                 
     7) Mia Martin 07                   8)                                
 14  Metcalfe County                                        53.74 
     1) Asia Starry 09                  2) Gracie Tucker 10               
     3) Shawna Edwards 11               4) Kristy Starry 10               
     5) Maggie O'Leary 11               6)                                
 15  Fort Knox                                              53.97 
     1) Jamya Meekins 10                2) Abby Donohue 11                
     3) Marissa Wells 11                4) Taylor Nordman 11              
     5) Kayla Reynolds 12               6) Sage Tudryn 08                 
     7) Katera Murdock 09               8) Nicole Tatu 09                 
 16  Pikeville                                              54.17 
     1) Alivia Gearheart 10             2) Annie Salyer 11                
     3) Emily Hager 11                  4) Alexis Stanley 12              
     5) Tiffany Lin 11                  6) Camryn Slone 12                
     7) Jestina Davidson 08             8) Kaitlyn Keathley 11            
 17  Dayton                                                 54.18 
     1) Sophia Halfhill 10              2) Angel Patterson 09             
     3) Lydia Workman 10                4) Johnessah Barbiea 10           
     5) Polly Carr 12                   6) Libby Lukens 11                
     7) Nattalie Chester 10             8) Abigail Caldwell 10            
 18  Raceland                                               54.20 
     1) Baille Riffe 11                 2) Lauren Runyon 12               
     3) Isabella Joseph 11              4) Katelyn Quillen 11             
     5) Macie Webb 09                   6) Ally Schroeder 09              
     7) Ashley Music 10                 8) Katie McKenzie 09              
 19  Beechwood                                              54.28 
     1) Jolee Bisson 10                 2) Amanda Dodge 10                
     3) Merrin Woods 11                 4) Kendel Etler 12                
     5) Kellie Nussbaum 12              6) Ava Lohre 09                   
     7) Meredith Johnson 10             8) Caroline Schilling 11          
 20  Lloyd Memorial                                         54.74 
     1) Dianna Ross 12                  2) Arieana Conrad 11              
     3) A'Viana Conrad 11               4) Karen Baldwin 11               
     5) Ella Viox 09                    6) Sophia Day 09                  
     7) Carmela Jimenez 10              8) Rory Carr 10                   
 21  Paintsville                                            54.87 
     1) Abbey Meade 12                  2) Lakin Bentley 07               
     3) Presley Chirico 12              4) Tori Nordin 12                 
     5) Ariella Doderer 11              6) Sonia Williams 12              
     7) Deborah Altmann 11              8) Camryn Helton 07               
 22  Todd County Central                                    55.15 
     1) Emoni Fort 10                   2) Jasmine Mimms 11               
     3) Jasmina Shemwell 08             4) Tatyana Peterson 12            
     5) Terri Bellamy 08                6)                                
 23  Oneida Baptist                                         55.96 
     1) Emilie Field 10                 2) Katy Schroeder 10              
     3) Oluchi Nwangwu 10               4) Kyra Smith 12                  
     5) Emmantoria Nuquay 11            6) Mariama Ramos 09               
     7) Macey Rankin 11                 8)                                
 24  Leslie County                                          57.15 
     1) Kennedy Howard 12               2) McCayla Thomas 08              
     3) Cheyna McCoy 11                 4) Caroline Buckle 07             
     5) Kaley Horton 11                 6) Hailey Lewis 07                
     7) Kinsey Forgey 12                8) Abigail Dodge 08
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Saleia Porter                 11 Fort Knox             58.44 
  2  Natalie Pope                  11 St. Henry             59.53 
  3  Allison Whitaker              09 Lex. Christian      1:00.13 
  4  Maria Kinnett                 11 Newport Catholic    1:00.17 
  5  Audrey Pelster                10 Beechwood           1:01.31 
  6  Sydney Spillman               10 Lex. Christian      1:01.50 
  7  Makenzie Carroll              12 Model               1:01.74 
  8  Selena Mattingly              11 Williamsburg        1:02.23 
  9  Taliyah Hazelwood             10 Campbellsville      1:02.31 
 10  Harper Smith                  12 Kentucky Country    1:02.31 
 11  Audrey McCoy                  11 St. Henry           1:02.84 
 12  Cambria Vincent               11 Cumberland Co.      1:03.39 
 13  Courtney Smalling             10 Bellevue            1:03.64 
 14  Kate Cansler                  09 University Hts      1:03.74 
 15  Katie Hensley                 11 Owen County         1:04.08 
 16  Baille Riffe                  11 Raceland            1:04.13 
 17  Lexi Nicholas                 12 Hancock County      1:04.81 
 18  Madie Hazzard                 10 Beechwood           1:04.87 
 19  Sage Tudryn                   08 Fort Knox           1:05.21 
 20  Ayala Mehrotra                09 Louisville Colle    1:05.54 
 21  Addi Bowling                  09 Somerset            1:05.67 
 22  Isabelle Stanfield            11 Owensboro Cath.     1:05.67 
 23  Amelia Oldfield               09 Bath County         1:05.89 
 24  Piper Hancock                 08 University Hts      1:06.54
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Caroline Schilling            11 Beechwood             48.36 
  2  Krista Perry                  09 Morgan County         48.46 
  3  Alli Cundiff                  12 University Hts        49.01 
  4  Jessica Judge                 10 St. Henry             49.14 
  5  Mackenzie Kent                09 St. Henry             49.61 
  6  Anna Hurst                    12 Louisville Colle      49.87 
  7  Ann Oakley                    12 Lou. Holy Cross       49.89 
  8  Shelby Howell                 12 Green County          50.10 
  9  Erika Owens                   12 Newport Catholic      50.29 
 10  Melanie Welsing               12 Model                 50.46 
 11  Megan Wells                   11 Walton Verona         50.51 
 12  Kellie Nussbaum               12 Beechwood             50.68 
 13  Danasia Buchanon              12 Williamsburg          50.82 
 14  Lydia Workman                 10 Dayton                51.02 
 15  Sydney Willike                10 Newport Catholic      51.04 
 16  Samantha Sowell               12 Nicholas County       51.68 
 17  Evelyn Morales                09 University Hts        52.42 
 18  Macy Damron                   11 Williamsburg          52.54 
 19  Alexa Barnett                 09 Owensboro Cath.       52.62 
 20  Dianna Ross                   12 Lloyd Memorial        52.74 
 21  Makenzie Carroll              12 Model                 53.66 
 22  Alex Kratzer                  09 Hancock County        53.73 
 23  Lily Moore                    10 Owensboro Cath.       54.09 
 24  Heaven Carver                 08 Morgan County         55.41
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kailee Perry                  11 Morgan County       2:25.96 
  2  Maddie Dickman                10 Villa Madonna       2:26.90 
  3  Malia Heck                    12 St. Henry           2:27.88 
  4  Jackie Tierney                11 Beechwood           2:28.00 
  5  Ashley Akins                  10 Walton Verona       2:29.74 
  6  Allison Whitaker              09 Lex. Christian      2:29.97 
  7  Allison Bourne                09 Owen County         2:30.93 
  8  Selena Mattingly              11 Williamsburg        2:30.99 
  9  Olivia Butterworth            12 Murray              2:31.56 
 10  Kara Morris                   10 Owensboro Cath.     2:31.80 
 11  Isabelle Fisk                 09 Cov. Holy Cross     2:31.93 
 12  Madelyn Waltmon               12 St. Mary            2:33.20 
 13  Caileigh Waters               09 Walton Verona       2:33.51 
 14  Alison Henry                  11 Sayre               2:33.73 
 15  Sarah Marshall                09 Carroll County      2:33.86 
 16  Cheyenne Price                12 Green County        2:34.53 
 17  Lisa Voyles                   11 Danville            2:34.68 
 18  Becca Grunkemeyer             08 Beechwood           2:35.11 
 19  Athena Frasca                 11 Sayre               2:35.68 
 20  Grace Rose                    09 Middlesboro         2:36.42 
 21  Jenna Ahlbrand                12 Newport Catholic    2:37.01 
 22  Alexis Bond                   07 West Carter         2:38.65 
 23  Olivia Brown                  10 Presentation        2:40.94 
 24  Harper Smith                  12 Kentucky Country    2:43.28
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Saleia Porter                 11 Fort Knox             25.84 
  2  Taesha Speaks                 08 Paris                 26.03 
  3  Justice Donloe                11 Brown                 26.20 
  4  Natalie Pope                  11 St. Henry             26.45 
  5  Gionna Combs                  10 Louisville Colle      26.81 
  6  Tori Nordin                   12 Paintsville           26.87 
  7  Katie Hensley                 11 Owen County           26.88 
  8  Brianna Williams              10 Brown                 26.88 
  9  Maria Kinnett                 11 Newport Catholic      26.94 
 10  Genarose Jones                11 Owensboro Cath.       27.06 
 11  Krista Perry                  09 Morgan County         27.10 
 12  Audrey Anderson               11 Somerset              27.11 
 13  Ellie Laudenslayer            12 St. Henry             27.11 
 14  Ava Meyer                     07 Lex. Christian        27.17 
 15  Kendall Burgess               09 Somerset              27.20 
 16  Jenna Riley                   11 Newport Catholic      27.21 
 17  Taliyah Hazelwood             10 Campbellsville        27.21 
 18  Anaiah Jenkins                10 Danville              27.35 
 19  Kalaya Kenley                 09 Mayfield              27.40 
 20  Haylee Wright                 10 Louisville Colle      27.52 
 21  Hannah Edminster              12 Murray                27.55 
 22  Allison Schultz               12 Bishop Brossart       27.72 
 23  Taylor Rankin                 12 Danville              27.81 
 24  Aubrey Lightner               10 Walton Verona         27.86
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Abby Jones                    09 Newport Catholic   12:20.80 
  2  Gracie Wingler                08 Green County       12:20.83 
  3  Maria Klocke                  10 Bishop Brossart    12:26.66 
  4  Madison Wittrock              10 Bishop Brossart    12:34.43 
  5  Malia Heck                    12 St. Henry          12:36.87 
  6  Grace Gieske                  12 Beechwood          12:39.74 
  7  Sarah Bertsch                 10 Newport Catholic   12:46.32 
  8  Carlee Coffey                 08 Green County       12:48.01 
  9  Muki Kunnmann                 11 University Hts     12:50.63 
 10  Caroline Mcdonald             09 Villa Madonna      12:51.08 
 11  Kalyn Hurles                  09 Walton Verona      12:54.32 
 12  Tanya Shoyat                  09 Beechwood          12:55.89 
 13  Anna Rupp                     08 Lex. Christian     12:56.47 
 14  Kailee Perry                  11 Morgan County      13:04.79 
 15  Hope Miller                   11 Bethlehem          13:06.71 
 16  Alexandra Scheithe            10 Owensboro Cath.    13:10.93 
 17  Zoe Adams                     12 Presentation       13:13.82 
 18  Eliza Weston                  09 Trimble County     13:14.68 
 19  Elizabeth Middleton           08 West Carter        13:16.75 
 20  Lexi Baker                    08 Villa Madonna      13:17.56 
 21  Sammi Kisling                 10 Presentation       13:19.95 
 22  Selena Mattingly              11 Williamsburg       13:20.48 
 23  Mallory James                 08 Middlesboro        13:40.17 
 24  Kate Keller                   09 Crittenden Co.     13:44.06
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  St. Henry District                                   4:12.16 
     1) Audrey McCoy 11                 2) Ellie Laudenslayer 12          
     3) Natalie Pope 11                 4) Mackenzie Kent 09              
     5) Grace Vonlehman 12              6) Jessica Judge 10               
     7) Sarah Brennen 11                8) Sophia Laudenslayer 10         
  2  Fort Knox                                            4:15.89 
     1) Saleia Porter 11                2) Jenna Doehring 12              
     3) Sage Tudryn 08                  4) Taylor Nordman 11              
     5) Sadie LeBlanc 07                6) Tyanna Dukes 09                
  3  Beechwood                                            4:16.16 
     1) Caroline Schilling 11           2) Audrey Pelster 10              
     3) Madie Hazzard 10                4) Kellie Nussbaum 12             
     5) Ellie Tierney 11                6) Becca Grunkemeyer 08           
     7) Amanda Dodge 10                 8) Ava Lohre 09                   
  4  Bishop Brossart                                      4:16.63 
     1) Maggie Comer 10                 2) Maria Klocke 10                
     3) Abby Cook 10                    4) Michelle Goderwis 10           
     5) Isabel Besse 10                 6) Allison Schultz 12             
     7) Taylor Moore 12                 8) Alana Nienaber 11              
  5  Newport Central Catholic                             4:17.07 
     1) Jenna Ahlbrand 12               2) Carrigan Matteoli 11           
     3) Jenna Riley 11                  4) Marguerite Louis 12            
     5) Maria Kinnett 11                6) Sydney Willike 10              
     7) Abby Jones 09                   8) Reilley Dubuc 10               
  6  University Heights                                   4:18.13 
     1) Kate Cansler 09                 2) Lilyan Hendricks 10            
     3) Evelyn Morales 09               4) Alli Cundiff 12                
     5) Zipporah Brechwald 10           6) Piper Hancock 08               
     7) Emerson Barlow 11               8) Lilly Strader 11               
  7  Hancock County                                       4:23.39 
     1) Emily Woodward 12               2) Haven Riley 09                 
     3) Lexi Nicholas 12                4) Hailie Lamar 10                
     5) Alex Kratzer 09                 6) Kenzie Severs 11               
     7) Madison Payne 09                8) Katie Blan 09                  
  8  Lexington Christian                                  4:24.07 
     1) Sydney Colon 10                 2) Sydney Spillman 10             
     3) Allison Whitaker 09             4) Ava Meyer 07                   
     5) Madeline Pulliam 11             6) Kendall Hayes 11               
     7) Sarah Harper 10                 8) Hannah Semands 07              
  9  Owensboro Catholic                                   4:25.14 
     1) Isabelle Stanfield 11           2) Kaylee Morris 10               
     3) Lily Moore 10                   4) Ambere Barnett 12              
     5) Genarose Jones 11               6) Kate Weafer 10                 
     7) Alexa Barnett 09                8) Kara Morris 10                 
 10  Louisville Collegiate                                4:26.62 
     1) Ayala Mehrotra 09               2) Hallie Burke 12                
     3) Haylee Wright 10                4) Claire Foley 12                
     5) Meghan Speth 10                 6) Sydney Ragland 10              
     7) Anne Prince 11                  8) Reese Ragland 08               
 11  Cumberland County                                    4:28.87 
     1) Kaylee Dee Long 12              2) Candi Staten 12                
     3) Sarah Sewell 10                 4) Cambria Vincent 11             
     5) Haley Wright 11                 6) Yuka Shinoda 12                
     7) Danielle Cooper 09              8)                                
 12  Bethlehem                                            4:29.57 
     1) Kaelyn Walker 10                2) Kirsten Crepps 12              
     3) Laurel Guthrie 10               4) Buckley Sparks 10              
     5)                                 6) Ava Zacharyj 09                
 13  Dayton                                               4:29.94 
     1) Angel Patterson 09              2) Lydia Workman 10               
     3) Johnessah Barbiea 10            4) Nattalie Chester 10            
     5) Polly Carr 12                   6) Sophia Halfhill 10             
     7) Sheyanne Panetta 11             8) Abigail Caldwell 10            
 14  Owen County                                          4:31.15 
     1) McKenna McNay 07                2) Allison Bourne 09              
     3) Katie Hensley 11                4) Debbie Farrar 12               
     5) Jessica Herrmann 11             6) Kelsi Carter 11                
 15  Danville                                             4:31.24 
     1) Claire Strysick 11              2) Destiny Byrd 09                
     3) Taylor Rankin 12                4) Lisa Voyles 11                 
     5) Jade Smith 10                   6) Zoe Gooch 11                   
     7) Anaiah Jenkins 10               8) Kni'treeya Johnson 10          
 16  Morgan County                                        4:32.71 
     1) Kailee Perry 11                 2) Faith Bolin 10                 
     3) Jenna Hampton 07                4) Krista Perry 09                
     5) Autumn Brown 09                 6) Jaime-lynn Daniel 09           
     7) Hannah Whitt 07                 8) Heaven Carver 08               
 17  McLean County                                        4:32.90 
     1) Madison Wilson 09               2) Bailie Walker 09               
     3) Hannah Hampton 10               4) Lauren Hudson 12               
     5) Brilee Owens 08                 6) Jayden Howard 08               
     7) Jalee Pinkston 08               8)                                
 18  Villa Madonna                                        4:33.34 
     1) Maddie Dickman 10               2) Maddie Schenthal 12            
     3) Alyssa Pickens 11               4) Maria Rice 11                  
     5) Maddie Blincoe 10               6) Piper Mcgehee 10               
     7) Caroline Mcdonald 09            8) Avery Lenihan 08               
 19  Green County                                         4:34.40 
     1) Cassie Lindsay 10               2) Cheyenne Price 12              
     3) Anna Coffey 08                  4) Shelby Howell 12               
     5) Brianna Purvis 08               6) Kali Graham 09                 
     7) Briana Stilts 10                8)                                
 20  Williamsburg                                         4:34.75 
     1) Lillie Abbott 11                2) Naveah Warren 09               
     3) Lillie Hall 10                  4) Danasia Buchanon 12            
     5) Ashley Chapman 09               6) Jamie Moses 09                 
     7) Selena Mattingly 11             8) Natalie Rector 10              
 21  Murray                                               4:35.40 
     1) Campbell Homa 11                2) Emily Reed 11                  
     3) Lydia Grogan 12                 4) Olivia Butterworth 12          
     5) Kynzlee Fox 08                  6) Emily McCleod 09               
     7) Jamera Jones 10                 8) Keagin Brooks 10               
 22  Leslie County                                        4:35.99 
     1) Kennedy Howard 12               2) McCayla Thomas 08              
     3) Kinsey Forgey 12                4) Caroline Buckle 07             
     5) Jordyn Estridge 09              6) Hailey Lewis 07                
     7) Cheyna McCoy 11                 8) Abigail Dodge 08               
 23  Holy Cross (Louisville)                              4:38.99 
     1) Ann Oakley 12                   2) Olivia Murphy 10               
     3) Jordan Scroggins 09             4) Kailey Reed 12                 
     5) Katie Hickey 11                 6) McKenna Short 10               
     7) Rylie Reynolds 09               8) Sydney Brothers 10             
 24  Bath County                                          4:49.31 
     1) Amelia Oldfield 09              2) Kristin Riddle 12              
     3) Carrie Staviski 12              4) Abby Henderson 11              
     5) Isabella Copher 10              6) Hadley Alderman 09             
     7) Jaycie Bussell 09               8) Kiki Howard 11
Event 25  Girls Shot Put High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lilly Papalia                 12 Kentucky Country   36-00.50 
  2  Mackenzie King                12 Harlan             35-06.50 
  3  Timesha Brooks                12 Middlesboro        35-01.00 
  4  Madelyne English              11 Bath County        34-04.75 
  5  Reagan Atwood                 12 Bellevue           34-01.00 
  6  Keagin Brooks                 10 Murray             33-01.50 
  7  Faith Hogg                    11 Owensboro Cath.    32-11.00 
  8  Lily Marino                   12 St. Henry          32-07.00 
  9  Leah Vogt                     11 Presentation       32-05.00 
 10  Naliscya Hall                 11 University Hts     31-05.25 
 11  Sheldon Covington             12 University Hts     31-04.25 
 12  Lauren Rawson                 11 Kentucky Country   31-00.00 
 13  Candi Staten                  12 Cumberland Co.     31-00.00 
 14  Emma Brockman                 10 Newport Catholic   30-10.50 
 15  Mary Mathews                  09 Lou. Holy Cross    30-09.50 
 16  Tobulayefa Watts              12 Jenkins            30-08.25 
 17  Katelynn Fyffe                10 Raceland           30-06.50 
 18  Sarah Wilburn                 11 Raceland           30-05.75 
 19  Makenna Caldwell              11 Red Bird           29-10.50 
 20  Rose Bowen                    11 Williamsburg       29-08.00 
 21  Faith Taylor                  11 Green County       29-07.50 
 22  Trinity Burkett               09 Somerset           29-06.50 
 23  Riah Oliver                   08 Paris              29-05.00 
 24  Grace Andrews                 09 Trimble County     28-09.50
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw High School (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mackenzie King                12 Harlan               113-02 
  2  Faith Hogg                    11 Owensboro Cath.      110-06 
  3  Keagin Brooks                 10 Murray               107-05 
  4  Kaylee Dee Long               12 Cumberland Co.       107-02 
  5  Lauren Foutch                 10 Somerset             103-09 
  6  Madelyne English              11 Bath County           99-08 
  7  Natalie Caldwell              11 Campbellsville        99-03 
  8  Maggie Buerger                08 Walton Verona         98-10 
  9  JaMesha Nellum                11 Newport               98-06 
 10  Reagan Atwood                 12 Bellevue              98-04 
 11  Hannah Griffith               11 Breathitt County      96-09 
 12  Lilly Papalia                 12 Kentucky Country      96-08 
 13  Leah Vogt                     11 Presentation          95-08 
 14  Ava Munsey                    11 Murray                93-06 
 15  Sarah Wilburn                 11 Raceland              91-08 
 16  Lauren Rawson                 11 Kentucky Country      91-07 
 17  Katie Evans                   10 St. Henry             91-02 
 18  Rose Bowen                    11 Williamsburg          91-02 
 19  Abby Bitler                   11 Owen County           90-00 
 20  Lily Marino                   12 St. Henry             88-11 
 21  Merrin Woods                  11 Beechwood             88-01 
 22  Laneisha Lashon               11 Leslie County         87-09 
 23  Christina Dierig              12 Bishop Brossart       86-03 
 24  Mary Mathews                  09 Lou. Holy Cross       86-03 
 25  Riah Oliver                   08 Paris                 83-08
Event 29  Girls Long Jump High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Samantha Sowell               12 Nicholas County    17-05.50 
  2  Taiza Alexander               12 Berea              16-08.50 
  3  Kendall Burgess               09 Somerset           16-08.50 
  4  Melanie Welsing               12 Model              16-06.50 
  5  Annie Futrell                 12 Murray             16-03.00 
  6  Johnessah Barbiea             10 Dayton             16-02.50 
  7  Keagin Brooks                 10 Murray             15-10.25 
  8  Emma Hacker                   11 Menifee County     15-09.50 
  9  Jeanie Downs                  10 Bethlehem          15-09.00 
 10  Aniya Fox                     11 Mayfield           15-08.50 
 11  Jaden Whitehead               11 Mayfield           15-06.75 
 12  Kerenza Kent                  11 St. Henry          15-05.75 
 13  Mara Walker                   12 Menifee County     15-05.50 
 14  Sophia Halfhill               10 Dayton             15-05.00 
 15  Audrey Marron                 10 Newport Catholic   15-04.75 
 16  Ambere Barnett                12 Owensboro Cath.    15-01.00 
 17  Jaden Edmonds                 10 Pikeville          14-09.50 
 18  Leah Schroeder                08 Lyon County        14-08.75 
 19  Lilyan Hendricks              10 University Hts     14-08.50 
 20  Megan Rogers                  11 Lex. Christian     14-08.50 
 21  Sarah Harper                  10 Lex. Christian     14-07.00 
 22  Amaya Allen                   09 Lou. Holy Cross    14-05.75 
 23  Macy Damron                   11 Williamsburg       14-05.75 
 24  Amelia Svidal                 07 Walden             13-11.00
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump High School (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Melanie Welsing               12 Model              35-07.50 
  2  Samantha Sowell               12 Nicholas County    35-01.50 
  3  Keagin Brooks                 10 Murray             34-02.50 
  4  Ambere Barnett                12 Owensboro Cath.    33-10.00 
  5  Jaden Whitehead               11 Mayfield           33-06.50 
  6  Emma Hacker                   11 Menifee County     33-05.50 
  7  Shelby Howell                 12 Green County       33-04.50 
  8  Sarah Harper                  10 Lex. Christian     33-03.50 
  9  Megan Rogers                  11 Lex. Christian     33-00.50 
 10  Rachel Trzepacz               09 Murray             32-11.00 
 11  Johnessah Barbiea             10 Dayton             32-08.50 
 12  Aniya Fox                     11 Mayfield           32-06.50 
 13  Mary Mills                    11 Owensboro Cath.    32-00.50 
 14  Lilyan Hendricks              10 University Hts     32-00.50 
 15  Kenlee Perryman               11 Crittenden Co.     31-11.50 
 16  Mara Walker                   12 Menifee County     31-08.50 
 17  Lillie Hall                   10 Williamsburg       31-07.75 
 18  Isabella Joseph               11 Raceland           31-04.50 
 19  Sophia Halfhill               10 Dayton             31-04.50 
 20  Maddie Schenthal              12 Villa Madonna      31-04.00 
 21  Emily Hager                   11 Pikeville          30-10.00 
 22  Claire Crowley                11 Bishop Brossart    30-10.00 
 23  Amaya Allen                   09 Lou. Holy Cross    30-03.00 
 24  Emily Ham                     08 Somerset           29-10.75 
 25  Mary Baxter                   12 Presentation       29-06.50
Event 33  Girls High Jump High School (33)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey Hall                   10 Newport Catholic    5-02.00 
  2  Rachel Trzepacz               09 Murray              5-00.00 
  3  Tia Browning                  11 St. Henry           5-00.00 
  4  Grace Turner                  11 Monroe County       5-00.00 
  5  Rachel Lehkamp                12 Walton Verona       5-00.00 
  6  Emma Hacker                   11 Menifee County      4-10.00 
  7  Lexie Herndon                 09 Somerset            4-10.00 
  8  Talie Neufelder               10 Bishop Brossart     4-10.00 
  9  Isabella Joseph               11 Raceland            4-08.00 
 10  Paige Omohundro               08 Model               4-08.00 
 11  Mccall Ponzer                 12 Walton Verona       4-08.00 
 12  Mallory Wooldridge            12 Murray              4-08.00 
 13  Evelyn Morales                09 University Hts      4-08.00 
 14  Jeanie Downs                  10 Bethlehem           4-08.00 
 15  Madelyn Lyon                  11 Owensboro Cath.     4-08.00 
 16  Sarah Covington               09 University Hts      4-08.00 
 17  Grace Driskill                08 Crittenden Co.      4-06.00 
 18  Jakyria Leavell               10 Danville            4-06.00 
 19  Jaden Edmonds                 10 Pikeville           4-06.00 
 20  Hannah Emmons                 07 Fulton County       4-06.00 
 21  Alex Tesar                    10 Lex. Christian      4-06.00 
 22  Abigail Keipert               12 St. Henry           4-06.00 
 23  Breanna Jones                 10 Bellevue            4-06.00 
 24  Maddie Neary                  08 Lloyd Memorial      4-06.00 
 25  Jalyn Ballman                 08 Lloyd Memorial      4-06.00 
 26  Jada Saunders                 11 Presentation        4-06.00 
 27  Claire Crowley                11 Bishop Brossart     4-06.00 
 28  Raegan Jones                  07 Harlan              4-06.00 
 29  Hailey Brown                  09 Williamsburg        4-06.00 
 30  Malin Voth                    10 Riverside           4-06.00 
 31  Lexie Neises                  12 Newport Catholic    4-06.00 
 32  Kiara Brooks                  07 Middlesboro         4-06.00 
 33  Jahmaia Bowen                 10 Brown               4-04.00
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault High School (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Grace Turner                  11 Monroe County      11-06.00 
  2  Caitlin Gillihan              11 Owensboro Cath.    10-00.00 
  3  Presley Kiser                 11 West Carter        10-00.00 
  4  Maddie Blincoe                10 Villa Madonna       9-00.00 
  5  Talie Neufelder               10 Bishop Brossart     9-00.00 
  6  Rory Carr                     10 Lloyd Memorial      9-00.00 
  7  Ellie Robinson                12 Lloyd Memorial      8-06.00 
  8  Cassie Lindsay                10 Green County        8-06.00 
  9  Tia Browning                  11 St. Henry           8-06.00 
 10  Lillie Hall                   10 Williamsburg        8-00.00 
 11  Hope Floyd                    11 Newport Catholic    7-06.00 
 12  Katie Ulrich                  12 Somerset            7-06.00 
 13  Robyn Baute                   11 St. Henry           7-06.00 
 14  Taylor Nordman                11 Fort Knox           7-06.00 
 15  Kynzlee Fox                   08 Murray              7-04.00 
 16  Abby Knoy                     10 Green County        7-00.00 
 17  Estelle Chase                 12 Bellevue            7-00.00 
 18  Kaylee Staviski               10 Bath County         7-00.00 
 19  Ashley Music                  10 Raceland            7-00.00 
 20  Alana Nienaber                11 Bishop Brossart     7-00.00 
 21  Angel Patterson               09 Dayton              7-00.00 
 22  Baeli Young                   10 Bethlehem           7-00.00 
 23  Campbell Homa                 11 Murray              5-06.00 
 24  Maria Jones                   12 Presentation        5-06.00 
 25  Sydney Colon                  10 Lex. Christian      5-06.00