Class A state track and field results

Licensed to KHSAA State Track Championship Meet - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2018 10:43 PM
                  KHSAA Class 1A State Track Meet - 5/17/2018                  
                 University of Kentucky Outdoor Track Facility                 
                                    Results    
                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    National: I 8:48.29  2012        Grosse Point South, Michigan              
       State: K 9:17.45  2012        Assumption                                
          3A: * 9:17.45  2012        Assumption                                
          2A: # 9:39.67  2015        Lexington Catholic                        
          1A: @ 9:42.45  1999        St.Henry, St. Henry                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton Verona                                    10:09.59   10:01.17   2  10   
     1) #601 Mccall Ponzer 12           2) #603 Caileigh Waters 09        
     3) #592 Ashley Akins 10            4) #600 Olivia Lightner 08        
  2 Newport Central Catholic                         10:12.20   10:07.64   2   8   
     1) #406 Jenna Ahlbrand 12          2) #407 Sarah Bertsch 10          
     3) #410 Sydney Duke 10             4) #414 Abby Jones 09             
  3 Lexington Christian                              10:30.02   10:12.46   2   6   
     1) #300 Kendall Hayes 11           2) #310 Allison Whitaker 09       
     3) #303 Madeline Pulliam 11        4) #305 Anna Rupp 08              
  4 Louisville Collegiate                            10:50.09   10:15.49   2   5   
     1) #329 Claire Foley 12            2) #325 Hallie Burke 12           
     3) #336 Sydney Ragland 10          4) #335 Reese Ragland 08          
  5 Bishop Brossart                                  10:17.81   10:16.13   2   4   
     1) #152 Michelle Goderwis 10       2) #163 Madison Wittrock 10       
     3) #154 Maria Klocke 10            4) #157 Dani Morgan 09            
  6 Hancock County                                   10:34.96   10:16.23   2   3   
     1) #251 Hailie Lamar 10            2) #253 Lexi Nicholas 12          
     3) #259 Emily Woodward 12          4) #256 Kenzie Severs 11          
  7 University Heights                               10:39.23   10:16.39   2   2   
     1) #567 Zipporah Brechwald 10      2) #575 Muki Kunnmann 11          
     3) #568 Kate Cansler 09            4) #573 Piper Hancock 08          
  8 Beechwood                                        10:34.36   10:17.57   2   1   
     1) #120 Madie Hazzard 10           2) #118 Becca Grunkemeyer 08      
     3) #119 Gracie Grunkemeyer 10      4) #128 Jackie Tierney 11         
  9 Middlesboro                                      11:06.79   10:43.24   2 
     1) #362 Mallory James 08           2) #367 Jocelyn Wright 09         
     3) #363 Kennadi Larew 07           4) #364 Grace Rose 09             
 10 Owensboro Catholic                               10:23.16   10:44.57   2 
     1) #464 Alexandra Scheithe 10      2) #461 Kaylee Morris 10          
     3) #457 Bethany Mayfield 10        4) #466 Kate Weafer 10            
 11 Bath County                                      11:20.56   10:45.11   1 
     1) #110 Carrie Staviski 12         2) #109 Kristin Riddle 12         
     3) #104 Isabella Copher 10         4) #106 Abby Henderson 11         
 12 Presentation                                     11:17.71   10:50.70   1 
     1) #499 Maria Jones 12             2) #497 Olivia Brown 10           
     3) #498 Leah Cawthon 10            4) #501 Noelia Radke 10           
 13 Villa Madonna                                    10:50.78   10:56.22   2 
     1) #578 Lexi Baker 08              2) #583 Avery Lenihan 08          
     3) #589 Maria Rice 11              4) #582 Abby Ernst 08             
 14 St. Henry District                               10:51.30   10:58.92   2 
     1) #536 Gabriele Harlan 10         2) #540 Kasey Hill 09             
     3) #535 Anna Freihofer 10          4) #550 Grace Vonlehman 12        
 15 Danville                                         11:31.94   11:02.07   1 
     1) #196 Claire Strysick 11         2) #191 Mackenzie Matthews 08     
     3) #192 Ellise Meaux 08            4) #185 Kiah Earle 08             
 16 Murray                                           11:06.28   11:05.39   2 
     1) #390 Olivia Butterworth 12      2) #392 Echo Falwell 10           
     3) #395 Lydia Grogan 12            4) #399 Emily McCleod 09          
 17 Green County                                     11:35.58   11:09.32   1 
     1) #236 Carlee Coffey 08           2) #243 Briana Stilts 10          
     3) #235 Anna Coffey 08             4) #241 Cheyenne Price 12         
 18 Edmonson County                                  11:01.05   11:10.11   2 
     1) #213 Jaedlyn Simon 08           2) #211 Hallie Meredith 11        
     3) #210 Courtney Garrett 09        4) #209 Alexas Engel 09           
 19 St. Mary                                         12:03.00   11:15.07   1 
     1) #556 Emma Waltmon 07            2) #554 Allison Shockley 10       
     3) #551 Kaitlynn Burrus 07         4) #552 Miranda Gartner 07        
 20 West Carter                                      11:36.59   11:36.54   1 
     1) #610 Elizabeth Middleton 08     2) #606 Hadley Burchett 10        
     3) #605 Alexis Bond 07             4) #607 Kara Jordan 09            
 21 Williamsburg                                     11:55.40   11:40.48   1 
     1) #625 Abigail Schwarz 11         2) #629 Naveah Warren 09          
     3) #626 Hannah Stephens 12         4) #623 Jamie Moses 09            
 22 Morgan County                                    12:07.03   11:46.42   1 
     1) #379 Autumn Brown 09            2) #378 Faith Bolin 10            
     3) #380 Shelby Brown 07            4) #382 Jaime-lynn Daniel 09      
 23 Model                                            12:00.74   11:50.17   1 
     1) #369 Uma Aikat 12               2) #373 Savanna Gullett 11        
     3) #374 Paige Omohundro 08         4) #372 Riley Gullett 07          
 24 Kentucky Country Day                             11:34.68   11:52.65   1 
     1) #279 Lana Fahsah 12             2) #284 Harper Smith 12           
     3) #278 Anna Balbach 12            4) #281 Eloise McCarthy 11            
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
    National: I 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, California                   
       State: K 14.03  1998        Danielle Carruthers, Paducah Tilghman       
          3A: * 14.29  1992        Shandy Boyd, Valley                         
          3A: * 14.29  2014        Kianna Gray, North Hardin                   
          2A: # 14.03  1998        Danielle Carruthers, Paducah Tilghman       
          1A: @ 14.70  1994        Adrienne Hundemer, Dayton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  375 Melanie Welsing    12 Model                  15.05      14.63@  1.0  3  10   
  2 #  571 Alli Cundiff       12 University Hts         16.16      15.31   1.0  3   8   
  3 #  424 Samantha Sowell    12 Nicholas County        16.04      15.50   1.0  3   6   
  4 #  386 Krista Perry       09 Morgan County          16.31      16.10   1.0  3   5   
  5 #  330 Anna Hurst         12 Louisville Colle       16.31      16.47   1.0  3   4   
  6 #  617 Danasia Buchanon   12 Williamsburg           17.41      16.55  -0.3  2   3   
  7 #  270 Ann Oakley         12 Lou. Holy Cross        17.26      16.63   1.0  3   2   
  8 #  388 Tyshea Allen       12 Murray                 17.01      16.64   1.0  3   1   
  9 #  541 Jessica Judge      10 St. Henry              17.03      16.71   1.0  3 
 10 #  311 Hannah Whitaker    12 Lex. Christian         17.04      16.76   1.0  3 
 11 #  544 Mackenzie Kent     09 St. Henry              17.35      16.96  -0.3  2 
 12 #  238 Shelby Howell      12 Green County           17.53      17.32  -0.3  2 
 13 #  421 Erika Owens        12 Newport Catholic       17.71      17.38  -0.3  2 
 14 #  206 Lydia Workman      10 Dayton                 17.33      17.53  -0.3  2 
 15 #  222 Kayla Reynolds     12 Fort Knox              18.39      17.58  -0.6  1 
 16 #  619 Macy Damron        11 Williamsburg           18.37      17.62  -0.6  1 
 17 #  472 Abbey Meade        12 Paintsville            18.11      17.70  -0.3  2 
 18 #  142 Buckley Sparks     10 Bethlehem              18.18      17.71  -0.3  2 
 19 #  435 Makenzie Duncan    12 Owen County            18.28      18.02  -0.3  2 
 20 #  444 Cailey Stedam      10 Owen County            18.34      18.73  -0.6  1 
 21 #  215 Abby Donohue       11 Fort Knox              18.30      19.19  -0.6  1 
 -- #  459 Lily Moore         10 Owensboro Cath.        18.75         FS  -0.6  1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    National: I 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, California                    
       State: K 11.73  2015        Kianna Gray, North Hardin                   
          3A: * 11.73  2015        Kianna Gray, North Hardin                   
          2A: # 11.97  1998        Danielle Carruthers, Paducah Tilghman       
          1A: @ 12.20  1980        Angela Payne, Todd County Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  266 Nevaeh Gupton      09 Lou. Holy Cross        12.54      12.62   0.2  3  10   
  2 #  327 Gionna Combs       10 Louisville Colle       12.63      12.65   0.2  3   8   
  3 #  571 Alli Cundiff       12 University Hts         13.00      12.67   0.2  3   6   
  4 #  519 Audrey Anderson    11 Somerset               13.09      12.68   0.1  2   5   
  5 #  549 Natalie Pope       11 St. Henry              12.55      12.74   0.2  3   4   
  6 #  522 Kendall Burgess    09 Somerset               13.12      12.79   0.1  2   3   
  7 #  455 Genarose Jones     11 Owensboro Cath.        13.08      12.82   0.2  3   2   
  8 #  482 Taesha Speaks      08 Paris                  13.02      12.88   0.2  3   1   
  9 #  166 Justice Donloe     11 Brown                  12.88      12.93   0.2  3 
 10 #  134 Taiza Alexander    12 Berea                  13.00      13.05   0.2  3 
 11 #  170 Brianna Williams   10 Brown                  13.12      13.06   0.1  2 
 12 #  125 Caroline Schillin  11 Beechwood              12.95      13.08   0.2  3 
 13 #  301 Ava Meyer          07 Lex. Christian         13.44      13.09   0.5  1 
 14 #  473 Tori Nordin        12 Paintsville            13.47      13.14   0.5  1 
 15 #  161 Allison Schultz    12 Bishop Brossart        13.33      13.19   0.1  2 
 16 #  341 Kalaya Kenley      09 Mayfield               13.27      13.24   0.1  2 
 17 #  376 Hailee Garmon      07 Monroe County          13.36      13.39   0.1  2 
 18 #  418 Carrigan Matteoli  11 Newport Catholic       13.23      13.43   0.1  2 
 19 #  172 Taliyah Hazelwood  10 Campbellsville         13.40      13.46   0.1  2 
 20 #  394 Annie Futrell      12 Murray                 13.34      13.47   0.1  2  13.464
 21 #  518 Jomikha McGee      11 Shawnee                13.41      13.47   0.5  1  13.469
 22 #  132 Breanna Jones      10 Bellevue               13.46      13.73   0.5  1 
 23 #  509 Baille Riffe       11 Raceland               13.86      13.77   0.5  1 
 24 #  538 Catherine Henry    12 St. Henry              13.55      13.82   0.5  1 
  
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    National: I 1:33.87  2004        Long Beach Poly, California               
       State: K 1:39.53  2014        Bryan Station                             
          3A: * 1:39.53  2014        Bryan Station                             
          2A: # 1:43.57  2017        Boyle County                              
          1A: @ 1:43.30  1982        Trigg County, Trigg County                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newport Central Catholic                          1:47.72    1:48.74   3  10   
     1) #416 Marguerite Louis 12        2) #418 Carrigan Matteoli 11      
     3) #415 Maria Kinnett 11           4) #422 Jenna Riley 11            
  2 St. Henry District                                1:49.32    1:49.22   3   8   
     1) #548 Audrey McCoy 11            2) #541 Jessica Judge 10          
     3) #546 Sophia Laudenslayer 10     4) #545 Ellie Laudenslayer 12     
  3 Fort Knox                                         1:48.76    1:49.55   3   6   
     1) #224 Sage Tudryn 08             2) #215 Abby Donohue 11           
     3) #220 Taylor Nordman 11          4) #221 Saleia Porter 11          
  4 Brown                                             1:50.72    1:49.56   2   5   
     1) #166 Justice Donloe 11          2) #169 Faith Reinert 10          
     3) #170 Brianna Williams 10        4) #167 Lexie Henderson 10        
  5 Beechwood                                         1:48.97    1:50.02   3   4   
     1) #125 Caroline Schilling 11      2) #124 Audrey Pelster 10         
     3) #123 Kellie Nussbaum 12         4) #116 Kendel Etler 12           
  6 Louisville Collegiate                             1:50.64    1:50.07   3   3   
     1) #338 Haylee Wright 10           2) #337 Meghan Speth 10           
     3) #327 Gionna Combs 10            4) #330 Anna Hurst 12             
  7 Paris                                             1:50.13    1:50.17   3   2   
     1) #482 Taesha Speaks 08           2) #478 Chloe Kemper 07           
     3) #483 Zoe Strings 09             4) #475 Bri Byars 07              
  8 Bishop Brossart                                   1:50.16    1:50.82   3   1   
     1) #161 Allison Schultz 12         2) #148 Maggie Comer 10           
     3) #149 Abby Cook 10               4) #162 Paige Schultz 10          
  9 Somerset                                          1:52.36    1:51.42   2 
     1) #522 Kendall Burgess 09         2) #528 Katie Ulrich 12           
     3) #521 Addi Bowling 09            4) #519 Audrey Anderson 11        
 10 Murray                                            1:49.84    1:51.56   3 
     1) #388 Tyshea Allen 12            2) #396 Campbell Homa 11          
     3) #391 Hannah Edminster 12        4) #401 Emily Reed 11             
 11 Danville                                          1:49.88    1:52.17   3 
     1) #195 Jade Smith 10              2) #187 Abbie Hibbs 11            
     3) #194 Taylor Rankin 12           4) #188 Anaiah Jenkins 10         
 12 Fulton City                                       1:51.99    1:52.48   2 
     1) #232 Kereni Ware 11             2) #226 Zakira Donald 11          
     3) #229 Brittany Maclin 07         4) #227 Kyisha Everett 09         
 13 Walton Verona                                     1:53.28    1:52.78   2 
     1) #595 Olivia Harden 12           2) #604 Megan Wells 11            
     3) #600 Olivia Lightner 08         4) #598 Aubrey Lightner 10        
 14 Owensboro Catholic                                1:51.95    1:52.99   2 
     1) #452 Maggie Hayden 11           2) #451 Carson Greenwell 12       
     3) #465 Isabelle Stanfield 11      4) #454 Elizabeth Hyland 12       
 15 Pikeville                                         1:55.51    1:53.85   1 
     1) #488 Alivia Gearheart 10        2) #492 Annie Salyer 11           
     3) #493 Camryn Slone 12            4) #494 Alexis Stanley 12         
 16 Hancock County                                    1:55.25    1:54.51   2 
     1) #246 Hannah Allard 10           2) #255 Haven Riley 09            
     3) #250 Alex Kratzer 09            4) #253 Lexi Nicholas 12          
 17 Bethlehem                                         1:54.18    1:54.54   2 
     1) #142 Buckley Sparks 10          2) #140 Laurel Guthrie 10         
     3) #139 Sydney Greenwell 12        4) #144 Baeli Young 10            
 18 Paintsville                                       1:56.52    1:55.89   1 
     1) #468 Lakin Bentley 07           2) #470 Ariella Doderer 11        
     3) #469 Presley Chirico 12         4) #473 Tori Nordin 12            
 19 Cumberland County                                 1:54.78    1:56.17   2 
     1) #181 Candi Staten 12            2) #179 Sarah Sewell 10           
     3) #178 Kaylee Dee Long 12         4) #182 Cambria Vincent 11        
 20 Metcalfe County                                   1:55.69    1:58.71   1 
     1) #355 Asia Starry 09             2) #354 Maggie O'Leary 11         
     3) #353 Shawna Edwards 11          4) #356 Kristy Starry 10          
 21 Lloyd Memorial                                    1:56.29    1:58.80   1 
     1) #322 Dianna Ross 12             2) #316 Arieana Conrad 11         
     3) #317 A'Viana Conrad 11          4) #313 Karen Baldwin 11          
 22 Leslie County                                     2:00.35    2:01.11   1 
     1) #292 Kennedy Howard 12          2) #296 McCayla Thomas 08         
     3) #295 Cheyna McCoy 11            4) #287 Caroline Buckle 07        
 23 Lexington Christian                               1:54.63    2:01.30   2 
     1) #312 Rachel Young 08            2) #302 Macy Meyer 08             
     3) #311 Hannah Whitaker 12         4) #307 Hannah Semands 07         
 24 Villa Madonna                                     1:58.69    2:01.64   1 
     1) #589 Maria Rice 11              2) #590 Maddie Schenthal 12       
     3) #587 Alyssa Pickens 11          4) #585 Piper Mcgehee 10          
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    National: I 4:33.29  2014        Alex Efraimson, Washington                
       State: K 4:53.45  2015        Gabriella Karas, Collins                  
          3A: * 4:53.66  2010        Emma Brink, Sacred Heart                  
          2A: # 4:53.45  2015        Gabriella Karas, Collins                  
          1A: @ 5:02.25  1993        Maureen Egan, St. Henry                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  385 Kailee Perry       11 Morgan County        5:27.02    5:04.73   10   
  2 #  622 Selena Mattingly   11 Williamsburg         5:51.88    5:23.64    8   
  3 #  433 Allison Bourne     09 Owen County          5:36.26    5:28.06    6   
  4 #  537 Malia Heck         12 St. Henry            5:32.99    5:28.74    5   
  5 #  581 Maddie Dickman     10 Villa Madonna        5:34.20    5:29.74    4   
  6 #  414 Abby Jones         09 Newport Catholic     5:26.78    5:32.77    3   
  7 #  335 Reese Ragland      08 Louisville Colle     5:44.88    5:33.38    2   
  8 #  557 Madelyn Waltmon    12 St. Mary             5:41.71    5:33.74    1   
  9 #  217 Sadie LeBlanc      07 Fort Knox            5:42.43    5:35.44  
 10 #  575 Muki Kunnmann      11 University Hts       5:40.28    5:38.13  
 11 #  241 Cheyenne Price     12 Green County         5:36.61    5:39.59  
 12 #  461 Kaylee Morris      10 Owensboro Cath.      5:45.36    5:40.76  
 13 #  104 Isabella Copher    10 Bath County          6:03.43    5:41.69  
 14 #  197 Lisa Voyles        11 Danville             5:40.66    5:45.17  
 15 #  175 Kate Keller        09 Crittenden Co.       5:52.73    5:46.17  
 16 #  596 Kalyn Hurles       09 Walton Verona        5:48.69    5:50.11  
 17 #  351 Taylor Parks       07 Menifee County       5:59.72    5:53.64  
 18 #  251 Hailie Lamar       10 Hancock County       5:40.98    5:53.80  
 19 #  464 Alexandra Scheith  10 Owensboro Cath.      5:57.94    5:54.70  
 20 #  146 Ashley Beck        11 Bishop Brossart      5:56.03    5:56.71  
 21 #  500 Sammi Kisling      10 Presentation         6:06.66    6:03.03  
 22 #  362 Mallory James      08 Middlesboro          5:56.91    6:03.18  
 23 #  584 Caroline Mcdonald  09 Villa Madonna        6:03.31    6:23.03  

Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    National: I 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly, California                 
       State: K 47.48  2014        Bryan Station                               
          3A: * 47.48  2014        Bryan Station                               
          2A: # 48.66  1991        Fort Campbell                               
          1A: @ 49.75  2013        St. Henry, St. Henry                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newport Central Catholic                            51.19      51.04   3  10   
     1) #418 Carrigan Matteoli 11       2) #411 Ellie Enslen 10           
     3) #415 Maria Kinnett 11           4) #422 Jenna Riley 11            
  2 Owensboro Catholic                                  51.76      51.23   3   8   
     1) #452 Maggie Hayden 11           2) #445 Alexia Barnett 09         
     3) #455 Genarose Jones 11          4) #446 Ambere Barnett 12         
  3 Louisville Collegiate                               51.22      51.36   3   6   
     1) #338 Haylee Wright 10           2) #337 Meghan Speth 10           
     3) #330 Anna Hurst 12              4) #327 Gionna Combs 10           
  4 Murray                                              51.52      51.42   3   5   
     1) #394 Annie Futrell 12           2) #388 Tyshea Allen 12           
     3) #391 Hannah Edminster 12        4) #397 Jamera Jones 10           
  5 Brown                                               52.11      51.87   3   4   
     1) #166 Justice Donloe 11          2) #169 Faith Reinert 10          
     3) #170 Brianna Williams 10        4) #167 Lexie Henderson 10        
  6 St. Henry District                                  51.71      51.90   3   3   
     1) #543 Kerenza Kent 11            2) #531 Sarah Brennen 11          
     3) #546 Sophia Laudenslayer 10     4) #545 Ellie Laudenslayer 12     
  7 Paris                                               52.30      52.24   3   2   
     1) #482 Taesha Speaks 08           2) #478 Chloe Kemper 07           
     3) #483 Zoe Strings 09             4) #475 Bri Byars 07              
  8 Fulton City                                         53.47      52.33   2   1   
     1) #232 Kereni Ware 11             2) #226 Zakira Donald 11          
     3) #231 Sherrel Walker 10          4) #227 Kyisha Everett 09         
  9 Holy Cross (Louisville)                             52.90      52.65   3 
     1) #273 Rylie Reynolds 09          2) #274 Jordan Scroggins 09       
     3) #266 Nevaeh Gupton 09           4) #272 Kailey Reed 12            
 10 Danville                                            52.13      52.82   3 
     1) #195 Jade Smith 10              2) #187 Abbie Hibbs 11            
     3) #194 Taylor Rankin 12           4) #188 Anaiah Jenkins 10         
 11 Bethlehem                                           52.95      52.84   2 
     1) #142 Buckley Sparks 10          2) #140 Laurel Guthrie 10         
     3) #139 Sydney Greenwell 12        4) #137 Jeanie Downs 10           
 12 Bishop Brossart                                     53.09      53.02   2 
     1) #161 Allison Schultz 12         2) #149 Abby Cook 10              
     3) #162 Paige Schultz 10           4) #148 Maggie Comer 10           
 13 Fort Knox                                           53.97      53.36   2 
     1) #218 Jamya Meekins 10           2) #215 Abby Donohue 11           
     3) #225 Marissa Wells 11           4) #220 Taylor Nordman 11         
 14 Walton Verona                                       52.96      53.39   2 
     1) #597 Rachel Lehkamp 12          2) #604 Megan Wells 11            
     3) #595 Olivia Harden 12           4) #594 Meg Gamm 09               
 15 Metcalfe County                                     53.74      53.71   2 
     1) #355 Asia Starry 09             2) #357 Gracie Tucker 10          
     3) #353 Shawna Edwards 11          4) #356 Kristy Starry 10          
 16 Pikeville                                           54.17      53.89   2 
     1) #488 Alivia Gearheart 10        2) #492 Annie Salyer 11           
     3) #489 Emily Hager 11             4) #494 Alexis Stanley 12         
 17 Dayton                                              54.18      54.65   2 
     1) #202 Sophia Halfhill 10         2) #205 Angel Patterson 09        
     3) #206 Lydia Workman 10           4) #198 Johnessah Barbiea 10      
 18 Lloyd Memorial                                      54.74      54.92   1 
     1) #322 Dianna Ross 12             2) #316 Arieana Conrad 11         
     3) #317 A'Viana Conrad 11          4) #313 Karen Baldwin 11          
 19 Raceland                                            54.20      55.15   2 
     1) #509 Baille Riffe 11            2) #510 Lauren Runyon 12          
     3) #505 Isabella Joseph 11         4) #508 Katelyn Quillen 11        
 20 Beechwood                                           54.28      55.55   1 
     1) #113 Jolee Bisson 10            2) #115 Amanda Dodge 10           
     3) #129 Merrin Woods 11            4) #116 Kendel Etler 12           
 21 Oneida Baptist                                      55.96      56.52   1 
     1) #425 Emilie Field 10            2) #430 Katy Schroeder 10         
     3) #427 Oluchi Nwangwu 10          4) #431 Kyra Smith 12             
 22 Paintsville                                         54.87      57.02   1 
     1) #474 Sonia Williams 12          2) #468 Lakin Bentley 07          
     3) #469 Presley Chirico 12         4) #471 Camryn Helton 07          
 23 Leslie County                                       57.15      57.74   1 
     1) #292 Kennedy Howard 12          2) #296 McCayla Thomas 08         
     3) #295 Cheyna McCoy 11            4) #287 Caroline Buckle 07        
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    National: I 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, California               
       State: K 54.60  2014        Kianna Gray, North Hardin                   
          3A: * 54.60  2014        Kianna Gray, North Hardin                   
          2A: # 55.46  1995        Shekera Weston, Fort Campbell               
          1A: @ 56.95  2015        Nicole Goderwis, Bishop Brossart            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  221 Saleia Porter      11 Fort Knox              58.44      55.91@  3  10   
  2 #  549 Natalie Pope       11 St. Henry              59.53      59.08   3   8   
  3 #  310 Allison Whitaker   09 Lex. Christian       1:00.13      59.31   3   6   
  4 #  415 Maria Kinnett      11 Newport Catholic     1:00.17    1:00.09   3   5   
  5 #  308 Sydney Spillman    10 Lex. Christian       1:01.50    1:00.30   3   4   
  6 #  124 Audrey Pelster     10 Beechwood            1:01.31    1:01.15   3   3   
  7 #  370 Makenzie Carroll   12 Model                1:01.74    1:01.53   3   2   
  8 #  284 Harper Smith       12 Kentucky Country     1:02.31    1:01.65   3   1   
  9 #  172 Taliyah Hazelwood  10 Campbellsville       1:02.31    1:01.67   3 
 10 #  568 Kate Cansler       09 University Hts       1:03.74    1:01.70   2 
 11 #  548 Audrey McCoy       11 St. Henry            1:02.84    1:01.88   2 
 12 #  182 Cambria Vincent    11 Cumberland Co.       1:03.39    1:02.44   2 
 13 #  224 Sage Tudryn        08 Fort Knox            1:05.21    1:03.24   1 
 14 #  253 Lexi Nicholas      12 Hancock County       1:04.81    1:03.38   2 
 15 #  465 Isabelle Stanfiel  11 Owensboro Cath.      1:05.67    1:03.62   1 
 16 #  133 Courtney Smalling  10 Bellevue             1:03.64    1:04.27   2 
 17 #  573 Piper Hancock      08 University Hts       1:06.54    1:05.53   1 
 18 #  438 Katie Hensley      11 Owen County          1:04.08    1:05.63   2 
 19 #  509 Baille Riffe       11 Raceland             1:04.13    1:05.74   2 
 20 #  108 Amelia Oldfield    09 Bath County          1:05.89    1:05.99   1 
 21 #  521 Addi Bowling       09 Somerset             1:05.67    1:06.27   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    National: I 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, California                  
       State: K 43.00  1995        Shonna Johnson, Valley                      
          3A: * 43.00  1995        Shonna Johnson, Valley                      
          2A: # 44.77  2013        Abby Wiggins, West Jessamine                
          1A: @ 44.56  2004        LeShea Preston, Fairview                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  571 Alli Cundiff       12 University Hts         49.01      44.90   3  10   
  2 #  375 Melanie Welsing    12 Model                  50.46      46.40   2   8   
  3 #  386 Krista Perry       09 Morgan County          48.46      46.86   3   6   
  4 #  125 Caroline Schillin  11 Beechwood              48.36      47.92   3   5   
  5 #  541 Jessica Judge      10 St. Henry              49.14      48.46   3   4   
  6 #  544 Mackenzie Kent     09 St. Henry              49.61      48.78   3   3   
  7 #  617 Danasia Buchanon   12 Williamsburg           50.82      49.38   2   2   
  8 #  238 Shelby Howell      12 Green County           50.10      49.77   3   1   
  9 #  270 Ann Oakley         12 Lou. Holy Cross        49.89      49.96   3 
 10 #  330 Anna Hurst         12 Louisville Colle       49.87      50.35   3 
 11 #  123 Kellie Nussbaum    12 Beechwood              50.68      50.55   2 
 12 #  421 Erika Owens        12 Newport Catholic       50.29      50.75   3 
 13 #  604 Megan Wells        11 Walton Verona          50.51      50.96   2 
 14 #  423 Sydney Willike     10 Newport Catholic       51.04      51.14   2 
 15 #  445 Alexia Barnett     09 Owensboro Cath.        52.62      51.31   1 
 16 #  424 Samantha Sowell    12 Nicholas County        51.68      51.54   2 
 17 #  250 Alex Kratzer       09 Hancock County         53.73      52.55   1 
 18 #  576 Evelyn Morales     09 University Hts         52.42      53.02   2 
 19 #  206 Lydia Workman      10 Dayton                 51.02      53.08   2 
 20 #  322 Dianna Ross        12 Lloyd Memorial         52.74      53.83   1 
 21 #  459 Lily Moore         10 Owensboro Cath.        54.09      54.11   1  54.108
 22 #  619 Macy Damron        11 Williamsburg           52.54      54.11   2  54.110
 23 #  381 Heaven Carver      08 Morgan County          55.41      55.92   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    National: I 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, California               
       State: K 2:12.69  2015        Emma Kuntz, DuPont Manual                 
          3A: * 2:12.69  2015        Emma Kuntz, DuPont Manual                 
          2A: # 2:14.66  2014        Gabriella Karas, Collins                  
          1A: @ 2:14.50  1993        Maureen Egan, St. Henry                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  385 Kailee Perry       11 Morgan County        2:25.96    2:18.07   2  10   
  2 #  622 Selena Mattingly   11 Williamsburg         2:30.99    2:23.92   2   8   
  3 #  557 Madelyn Waltmon    12 St. Mary             2:33.20    2:24.58   2   6   
  4 #  310 Allison Whitaker   09 Lex. Christian       2:29.97    2:26.11   2   5   
  5 #  537 Malia Heck         12 St. Henry            2:27.88    2:27.32   2   4   
  6 #  128 Jackie Tierney     11 Beechwood            2:28.00    2:27.37   2   3   
  7 #  433 Allison Bourne     09 Owen County          2:30.93    2:27.73   2   2   
  8 #  592 Ashley Akins       10 Walton Verona        2:29.74    2:28.02   2   1   
  9 #  581 Maddie Dickman     10 Villa Madonna        2:26.90    2:28.27   2 
 10 #  497 Olivia Brown       10 Presentation         2:40.94    2:30.16   1 
 11 #  197 Lisa Voyles        11 Danville             2:34.68    2:31.45   1 
 12 #  603 Caileigh Waters    09 Walton Verona        2:33.51    2:31.96   2 
 13 #  390 Olivia Butterwort  12 Murray               2:31.56    2:32.79   2 
 14 #  517 Alison Henry       11 Sayre                2:33.73    2:33.28   2 
 15 #  118 Becca Grunkemeyer  08 Beechwood            2:35.11    2:34.11   1 
 16 #  516 Athena Frasca      11 Sayre                2:35.68    2:34.46   1 
 17 #  241 Cheyenne Price     12 Green County         2:34.53    2:35.34   1 
 18 #  605 Alexis Bond        07 West Carter          2:38.65    2:35.79   1 
 19 #  284 Harper Smith       12 Kentucky Country     2:43.28    2:37.11   1 
 20 #  364 Grace Rose         09 Middlesboro          2:36.42    2:37.31   1 
 21 #  173 Sarah Marshall     09 Carroll County       2:33.86    2:37.94   1 
 22 #  262 Isabelle Fisk      09 Cov. Holy Cross      2:31.93    2:42.90   2 

Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    National: I 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, California                   
       State: K 24.09  2014        Kianna Gray, North Hardin                   
          3A: * 24.09  2014        Kianna Gray, North Hardin                   
          2A: # 24.86  1996        Shekera Weston, Fort Campbell               
          2A: # 24.86  1998        Danielle Carruthers, Paducah Tilghman       
          1A: @ 24.82  2007        Sharika Smith, Fulton County                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  221 Saleia Porter      11 Fort Knox              25.84      25.56   0.2  3  10   
  2 #  519 Audrey Anderson    11 Somerset               27.11      26.24   0.7  2   8   
  3 #  549 Natalie Pope       11 St. Henry              26.45      26.25   0.2  3   6   
  4 #  166 Justice Donloe     11 Brown                  26.20      26.38   0.2  3   5   
  5 #  455 Genarose Jones     11 Owensboro Cath.        27.06      26.49   0.7  2   4   
  6 #  522 Kendall Burgess    09 Somerset               27.20      26.61   0.7  2   3   
  7 #  473 Tori Nordin        12 Paintsville            26.87      26.69   0.2  3   2   
  8 #  438 Katie Hensley      11 Owen County            26.88      26.88   0.2  3   1   
  9 #  415 Maria Kinnett      11 Newport Catholic       26.94      27.08   0.2  3 
 10 #  170 Brianna Williams   10 Brown                  26.88      27.12   0.2  3 
 11 #  327 Gionna Combs       10 Louisville Colle       26.81      27.25   0.2  3 
 12 #  386 Krista Perry       09 Morgan County          27.10      27.48   0.7  2 
 13 #  161 Allison Schultz    12 Bishop Brossart        27.72      27.51  -0.1  1 
 14 #  172 Taliyah Hazelwood  10 Campbellsville         27.21      27.62   0.7  2 
 15 #  422 Jenna Riley        11 Newport Catholic       27.21      27.63   0.7  2 
 16 #  338 Haylee Wright      10 Louisville Colle       27.52      27.68  -0.1  1 
 17 #  301 Ava Meyer          07 Lex. Christian         27.17      27.85   0.7  2 
 18 #  341 Kalaya Kenley      09 Mayfield               27.40      28.03  -0.1  1 
 19 #  598 Aubrey Lightner    10 Walton Verona          27.86      28.18  -0.1  1 
 20 #  194 Taylor Rankin      12 Danville               27.81      28.63  -0.1  1 
 21 #  188 Anaiah Jenkins     10 Danville               27.35      30.88   0.7  2 
 -- #  482 Taesha Speaks      08 Paris                  26.03         DQ   0.2  3  lane violationion
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    National: I  9:48.59  1996        Kimberly Mortensen, California           
       State: K 10:35.36  2017        Michaela Reinhart, Lexington Catholic    
          3A: * 10:39.56  2004        Maddie Schueler, Sacred Heart            
          2A: # 10:35.36  2017        Michaela Reinhart, Collins               
          1A: @ 10:55.11  2015        Caroline Gosser, Presentation            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  245 Gracie Wingler     08 Green County        12:20.83   12:01.34   10   
  2 #  575 Muki Kunnmann      11 University Hts      12:50.63   12:08.07    8   
  3 #  305 Anna Rupp          08 Lex. Christian      12:56.47   12:13.17    6   
  4 #  610 Elizabeth Middlet  08 West Carter         13:16.75   12:18.84    5   
  5 #  154 Maria Klocke       10 Bishop Brossart     12:26.66   12:21.08    4   
  6 #  622 Selena Mattingly   11 Williamsburg        13:20.48   12:28.15    3   
  7 #  414 Abby Jones         09 Newport Catholic    12:20.80   12:28.92    2   
  8 #  236 Carlee Coffey      08 Green County        12:48.01   12:34.30    1   
  9 #  163 Madison Wittrock   10 Bishop Brossart     12:34.43   12:43.72  
 10 #  141 Hope Miller        11 Bethlehem           13:06.71   12:44.86  
 11 #  564 Eliza Weston       09 Trimble County      13:14.68   12:47.93  
 12 #  126 Tanya Shoyat       09 Beechwood           12:55.89   12:52.08  
 13 #  407 Sarah Bertsch      10 Newport Catholic    12:46.32   12:54.98  
 14 #  578 Lexi Baker         08 Villa Madonna       13:17.56   12:55.31  
 15 #  175 Kate Keller        09 Crittenden Co.      13:44.06   12:55.46  
 16 #  495 Zoe Adams          12 Presentation        13:13.82   12:59.97  
 17 #  596 Kalyn Hurles       09 Walton Verona       12:54.32   13:02.89  
 18 #  584 Caroline Mcdonald  09 Villa Madonna       12:51.08   13:22.76  
 -- #  117 Grace Gieske       12 Beechwood           12:39.74        DNF  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    National: I 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly, California               
       State: K 3:52.97  1984        Ballard                                   
          3A: * 3:52.97  1984        Ballard                                   
          2A: # 4:00.62  2012        Western Hills                             
          1A: @ 3:58.87  1982        Fort Campbell, Fort Campbell              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Henry District                                4:12.16    4:10.73   3  10   
     1) #548 Audrey McCoy 11            2) #545 Ellie Laudenslayer 12     
     3) #549 Natalie Pope 11            4) #544 Mackenzie Kent 09         
  2 Fort Knox                                         4:15.89    4:11.89   3   8   
     1) #221 Saleia Porter 11           2) #214 Jenna Doehring 12         
     3) #224 Sage Tudryn 08             4) #220 Taylor Nordman 11         
  3 University Heights                                4:18.13    4:12.31   3   6   
     1) #568 Kate Cansler 09            2) #574 Lilyan Hendricks 10       
     3) #576 Evelyn Morales 09          4) #571 Alli Cundiff 12           
  4 Lexington Christian                               4:24.07    4:12.86   3   5   
     1) #298 Sydney Colon 10            2) #308 Sydney Spillman 10        
     3) #310 Allison Whitaker 09        4) #301 Ava Meyer 07              
  5 Beechwood                                         4:16.16    4:14.49   3   4   
     1) #125 Caroline Schilling 11      2) #124 Audrey Pelster 10         
     3) #120 Madie Hazzard 10           4) #123 Kellie Nussbaum 12        
  6 Bishop Brossart                                   4:16.63    4:19.72   3   3   
     1) #148 Maggie Comer 10            2) #154 Maria Klocke 10           
     3) #149 Abby Cook 10               4) #152 Michelle Goderwis 10      
  7 Morgan County                                     4:32.71    4:22.27   2   2   
     1) #385 Kailee Perry 11            2) #378 Faith Bolin 10            
     3) #384 Jenna Hampton 07           4) #386 Krista Perry 09           
  8 Newport Central Catholic                          4:17.07    4:22.32   3   1   
     1) #406 Jenna Ahlbrand 12          2) #418 Carrigan Matteoli 11      
     3) #422 Jenna Riley 11             4) #416 Marguerite Louis 12       
  9 Hancock County                                    4:23.39    4:25.64   3 
     1) #259 Emily Woodward 12          2) #255 Haven Riley 09            
     3) #253 Lexi Nicholas 12           4) #251 Hailie Lamar 10           
 10 Green County                                      4:34.40    4:26.62   1 
     1) #240 Cassie Lindsay 10          2) #241 Cheyenne Price 12         
     3) #235 Anna Coffey 08             4) #238 Shelby Howell 12          
 11 Louisville Collegiate                             4:26.62    4:27.90   2 
     1) #332 Ayala Mehrotra 09          2) #325 Hallie Burke 12           
     3) #338 Haylee Wright 10           4) #329 Claire Foley 12           
 12 Bethlehem                                         4:29.57    4:29.74   2 
     1) #143 Kaelyn Walker 10           2) #135 Kirsten Crepps 12         
     3) #140 Laurel Guthrie 10          4) #142 Buckley Sparks 10         
 13 McLean County                                     4:32.90    4:30.71   2 
     1) #349 Madison Wilson 09          2) #348 Bailie Walker 09          
     3) #343 Hannah Hampton 10          4) #345 Lauren Hudson 12          
 14 Holy Cross (Louisville)                           4:38.99    4:31.40   1 
     1) #270 Ann Oakley 12              2) #269 Olivia Murphy 10          
     3) #274 Jordan Scroggins 09        4) #264 Sydney Brothers 10        
 15 Williamsburg                                      4:34.75    4:31.83   1 
     1) #614 Lillie Abbott 11           2) #622 Selena Mattingly 11       
     3) #621 Lillie Hall 10             4) #617 Danasia Buchanon 12       
 16 Owen County                                       4:31.15    4:33.79   2 
     1) #440 McKenna McNay 07           2) #433 Allison Bourne 09         
     3) #438 Katie Hensley 11           4) #436 Debbie Farrar 12          
 17 Cumberland County                                 4:28.87    4:34.36   2 
     1) #178 Kaylee Dee Long 12         2) #181 Candi Staten 12           
     3) #179 Sarah Sewell 10            4) #182 Cambria Vincent 11        
 18 Bath County                                       4:49.31    4:37.21   1 
     1) #108 Amelia Oldfield 09         2) #109 Kristin Riddle 12         
     3) #110 Carrie Staviski 12         4) #106 Abby Henderson 11         
 19 Dayton                                            4:29.94    4:37.79   2 
     1) #205 Angel Patterson 09         2) #206 Lydia Workman 10          
     3) #198 Johnessah Barbiea 10       4) #201 Nattalie Chester 10       
 20 Danville                                          4:31.24    4:38.00   2 
     1) #196 Claire Strysick 11         2) #184 Destiny Byrd 09           
     3) #194 Taylor Rankin 12           4) #197 Lisa Voyles 11            
 21 Villa Madonna                                     4:33.34    4:38.42   2 
     1) #581 Maddie Dickman 10          2) #590 Maddie Schenthal 12       
     3) #587 Alyssa Pickens 11          4) #589 Maria Rice 11             
 22 Murray                                            4:35.40    4:41.10   1 
     1) #396 Campbell Homa 11           2) #401 Emily Reed 11             
     3) #395 Lydia Grogan 12            4) #390 Olivia Butterworth 12     
 23 Leslie County                                     4:35.99    4:41.92   1 
     1) #292 Kennedy Howard 12          2) #296 McCayla Thomas 08         
     3) #290 Kinsey Forgey 12           4) #287 Caroline Buckle 07        
 -- Owensboro Catholic                                4:25.14         DQ   3  DNF with baton
     1) #465 Isabelle Stanfield 11      2) #455 Genarose Jones 11         
     3) #445 Alexia Barnett 09          4) #446 Ambere Barnett 12           
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
    National: I 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Texas                   
       State: K 43-07.25  1994        Carla Prewitt, Bryan Station             
          3A: * 43-07.25  1994        Carla Prewitt, Bryan Station             
          2A: # 42-10.50  2006        Pam Bell, Paducah Tilghman               
          1A: @    40-04  1999        Shelley Mayes, Harrodsburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  261 Mackenzie King     12 Harlan              35-06.50   36-09.00     11.20m  10   
      36-00.50  35-08.75  35-08.25  36-09  36-06.25  36-05.75
  2 #  453 Faith Hogg         11 Owensboro Cath.     32-11.00   36-00.75     10.99m   8   
      33-02.50  34-06.25  36-00.75  34-07.50  34-09.25  33-10.25
  3 #  282 Lilly Papalia      12 Kentucky Country    36-00.50   35-07.00     10.84m   6   
      33-01.50  34-05.75  35-07  32-09.75  34-02.25  FOUL
  4 #  130 Reagan Atwood      12 Bellevue            34-01.00   34-02.25     10.42m   5   
      34-02.25  33-09.25  FOUL  33-01.75  33-10.25  33-03.50
  5 #  359 Timesha Brooks     12 Middlesboro         35-01.00   34-02.00     10.41m   4   
      29-07.50  31-11.50  33-07.50  34-02  32-11.50  32-09.25
  6 #  389 Keagin Brooks      10 Murray              33-01.50   33-09.25     10.29m   3   
      FOUL  32-10.25  33-09.25  31-08.25  32-09.50  33-03.50
  7 #  503 Leah Vogt          11 Presentation        32-05.00   32-10.50     10.02m   2   
      31-11  32-10.50  32-08.75  27-11.75  30-03.25  29-07.25
  8 #  408 Emma Brockman      10 Newport Catholic    30-10.50   32-06.50      9.91m   1   
      32-06.50  28-05.25  31-08.75  32-00  31-04.25  30-07
  9 #  181 Candi Staten       12 Cumberland Co.      31-00.00   32-03.75      9.84m 
      32-03.75  30-01.75  FOUL  28-06  30-09  27-09.25
 10 #  105 Madelyne English   11 Bath County         34-04.75   32-03.50      9.84m 
      31-11.75  29-08.75  32-03.50         
 11 #  244 Faith Taylor       11 Green County        29-07.50   30-10.75      9.41m 
      30-10.75  30-06  28-04.25         
 12 #  572 Naliscya Hall      11 University Hts      31-05.25   30-09.25      9.37m 
      26-11.25  27-05.75  30-09.25         
 13 #  479 Riah Oliver        08 Paris               29-05.00   30-09.00      9.37m 
      27-04.25  29-07.50  30-09         
 14 #  268 Mary Mathews       09 Lou. Holy Cross     30-09.50   30-06.25      9.30m 
      29-00.75  30-06.25  28-10.50         
 15 #  547 Lily Marino        12 St. Henry           32-07.00   30-03.00      9.22m 
      29-03.50  30-01  30-03         
 16 #  277 Tobulayefa Watts   12 Jenkins             30-08.25   30-00.50      9.15m 
      30-00.50  27-07  29-06.25         
 17 #  513 Sarah Wilburn      11 Raceland            30-05.75   29-02.75      8.90m 
      29-02.25  29-02.75  28-08.75         
 18 #  615 Rose Bowen         11 Williamsburg        29-08.00   29-01.00      8.86m 
      28-07.75  29-01  27-06         
 19 #  504 Katelynn Fyffe     10 Raceland            30-06.50   28-11.75      8.83m 
      27-11.75  28-05.25  28-11.75         
 20 #  514 Makenna Caldwell   11 Red Bird            29-10.50   28-09.50      8.77m 
      28-09.50  28-05.75  28-05.50         
 21 #  570 Sheldon Covington  12 University Hts      31-04.25   28-07.25      8.71m 
      FOUL  28-07.25  27-05.75         
 22 #  563 Grace Andrews      09 Trimble County      28-09.50   27-06.50      8.39m 
      26-11.50  27-06.50  27-00         
 23 #  283 Lauren Rawson      11 Kentucky Country    31-00.00   27-04.00      8.33m 
      27-04  24-06  26-08.50         
 24 #  523 Trinity Burkett    09 Somerset            29-06.50   27-03.75      8.32m 
      27-03.50  27-00.50  27-03.75         
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    National: I 191-06  2012        Shelby Vaughan, Texas                      
       State: K 139-06  2005        Pam Bell, Paducah Tilghman                 
          3A: * 134-06  1981        Gabrielle Sweeney, Assumption              
          2A: # 142-02  2015        Lilli Popovich, Christian Acad.-Lou        
          1A: @ 125-09  2011        Brianna McCarthy, Beechwood                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  261 Mackenzie King     12 Harlan                113-02     122-00     37.18m  10   
      113-10  118-04  97-01  118-04  122-00  FOUL
  2 #  453 Faith Hogg         11 Owensboro Cath.       110-06     118-09     36.19m   8   
      112-05  102-04  118-09  84-01  104-09  FOUL
  3 #  178 Kaylee Dee Long    12 Cumberland Co.        107-02     111-10     34.08m   6   
      95-00  FOUL  103-07  111-10  FOUL  105-00
  4 #  105 Madelyne English   11 Bath County            99-08     110-11     33.80m   5   
      99-09  105-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  110-11
  5 #  389 Keagin Brooks      10 Murray                107-05     108-06     33.07m   4   
      FOUL  108-06  FOUL  99-05  FOUL  PASS
  6 #  547 Lily Marino        12 St. Henry              88-11     108-05     33.04m   3   
      106-04  107-05  108-05  FOUL  107-08  105-09
  7 #  525 Lauren Foutch      10 Somerset              103-09     101-08     30.98m   2   
      96-11  100-07  90-04  98-01  90-01  101-08
  8 #  405 JaMesha Nellum     11 Newport                98-06      98-08     30.07m   1   
      92-01  94-05  96-02  93-05  98-08  85-03
  9 #  534 Katie Evans        10 St. Henry              91-02      96-02     29.31m 
      FOUL  89-07  95-10  95-00  90-03  96-02
 10 #  130 Reagan Atwood      12 Bellevue               98-04      95-07     29.13m 
      95-07  FOUL  95-02         
 11 #  171 Natalie Caldwell   11 Campbellsville         99-03     J95-07     29.13m 
      95-07  94-11  91-10         
 12 #  593 Maggie Buerger     08 Walton Verona          98-10      94-05     28.77m 
      FOUL  94-05  FOUL         
 13 #  164 Hannah Griffith    11 Breathitt County       96-09      93-08     28.54m 
      92-09  91-11  93-08         
 14 #  129 Merrin Woods       11 Beechwood              88-01      92-07     28.21m 
      92-07  88-06  90-10          
 15 #  513 Sarah Wilburn      11 Raceland               91-08      92-03     28.11m 
      FOUL  92-03  78-02         
 16 #  283 Lauren Rawson      11 Kentucky Country       91-07      89-10     27.38m 
      89-10  FOUL  79-05         
 17 #  400 Ava Munsey         11 Murray                 93-06      89-01     27.15m 
      89-01  FOUL  84-08         
 18 #  503 Leah Vogt          11 Presentation           95-08      88-07     27.00m 
      88-07  FOUL  85-06          
 19 #  151 Christina Dierig   12 Bishop Brossart        86-03      87-05     26.64m 
      87-04  FOUL  87-05          
 20 #  615 Rose Bowen         11 Williamsburg           91-02      84-04     25.70m 
      74-10  84-04  80-10         
 21 #  282 Lilly Papalia      12 Kentucky Country       96-08      80-05     24.51m 
      FOUL  FOUL  80-05          
 22 #  268 Mary Mathews       09 Lou. Holy Cross        86-03      80-04     24.48m 
      74-11  70-02  80-04          
 23 #  432 Abby Bitler        11 Owen County            90-00      79-10     24.33m 
      78-02  FOUL  79-10          
 24 #  479 Riah Oliver        08 Paris                  83-08      75-03     22.93m 
      FOUL  75-03  68-04          
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
    National: I 22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillan, North Carolina           
       State: K    20-04  1975        Maxine Graham, Fleming County            
          3A: * 19-08.25  1999        Simidele Abeagbo, Eastern                
          2A: # 18-06.50  2012        Brianne Brown, North Oldham              
          1A: @    20-04  1975        Maxine Graham, Fleming County            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  134 Taiza Alexander    12 Berea               16-08.50   17-11.25   NWI     5.46m  10   
     17-05.50(NWI) 17-11.25(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI)
  2 #  375 Melanie Welsing    12 Model               16-06.50   17-10.00   NWI     5.43m   8   
     17-10(NWI) PASS      PASS      16-05.50(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI)
  3 #  522 Kendall Burgess    09 Somerset            16-08.50   16-11.75   NWI     5.17m   6   
     16-11.75(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI) 16-00.75(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 14-04.25(NWI) 16-02.75(NWI)
  4 #  389 Keagin Brooks      10 Murray              15-10.25   16-07.00   NWI     5.05m   5   
     FOUL      13-10.75(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 15-03.25(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 16-04(NWI)
  5 #  350 Emma Hacker        11 Menifee County      15-09.50   16-05.25   NWI     5.01m   4   
     16-00.25(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) 16-03.25(NWI) 16-02.25(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 16-05.25(NWI)
  6 #  352 Mara Walker        12 Menifee County      15-05.50   16-02.25   NWI     4.93m   3   
     13-02(NWI) 16-02.25(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 15-03.25(NWI)
  7 #  424 Samantha Sowell    12 Nicholas County     17-05.50   16-02.00   NWI     4.92m   2   
     FOUL      16-02(NWI) FOUL      14-05(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 15-11.25(NWI)
  8 #  394 Annie Futrell      12 Murray              16-03.00   16-00.25   NWI     4.88m   1   
     16-00.25(NWI) 15-06.75(NWI) FOUL      15-08.75(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI)
  9 #  446 Ambere Barnett     12 Owensboro Cath.     15-01.00   15-08.75   NWI     4.79m 
     15-05.25(NWI) 15-08.75(NWI) 14-04.75(NWI) 15-07.25(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)
 10 #  198 Johnessah Barbiea  10 Dayton              16-02.50   15-07.00   NWI     4.74m 
     15-07(NWI) 15-07(NWI) FOUL              
 11 #  417 Audrey Marron      10 Newport Catholic    15-04.75   15-05.75   NWI     4.71m 
     14-10.75(NWI) 15-05.75(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI)         
 12 #  342 Jaden Whitehead    11 Mayfield            15-06.75   15-03.75   NWI     4.66m 
     15-03.75(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 14-11.75(NWI)         
 13 #  299 Sarah Harper       10 Lex. Christian      14-07.00   15-00.25   NWI     4.57m 
     14-10.50(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI) 14-08.25(NWI)         
 14 #  304 Megan Rogers       11 Lex. Christian      14-08.50   15-00.00   NWI     4.57m 
     14-04.75(NWI) FOUL      15-00(NWI)         
 15 #  202 Sophia Halfhill    10 Dayton              15-05.00   14-11.50   NWI     4.55m 
     14-08.50(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI)         
 16 #  137 Jeanie Downs       10 Bethlehem           15-09.00   14-10.50   NWI     4.53m 
     FOUL      14-03.25(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI)         
 17 #  340 Aniya Fox          11 Mayfield            15-08.50   14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
     14-04(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 13-10(NWI)         
 18 #  543 Kerenza Kent       11 St. Henry           15-05.75   14-06.00   NWI     4.41m 
     14-01(NWI) 13-08.75(NWI) 14-06(NWI)         
 19 #  486 Jaden Edmonds      10 Pikeville           14-09.50   14-04.75   NWI     4.38m 
     13-03(NWI) FOUL      14-04.75(NWI)         
 20 #  263 Amaya Allen        09 Lou. Holy Cross     14-05.75   14-04.00   NWI     4.36m 
     14-02(NWI) FOUL      14-04(NWI)         
 21 #  339 Leah Schroeder     08 Lyon County         14-08.75   14-03.50   NWI     4.35m 
     14-03.50(NWI) FOUL      13-07.25(NWI)         
 22 #  591 Amelia Svidal      07 Walden              13-11.00   14-02.25   NWI     4.32m 
     13-08.50(NWI) 14-02.25(NWI) 13-01.25(NWI)         
 23 #  574 Lilyan Hendricks   10 University Hts      14-08.50   14-01.00   NWI     4.29m 
     FOUL      14-01(NWI) 13-07(NWI)         
 -- #  619 Macy Damron        11 Williamsburg        14-05.75       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================================
    National: I 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Texas                 
       State: K 39-03.25  2007        Sharika Smith, Fulton County             
          3A: *    38-02  2001        Rosalind Goodwin, Ballard                
          2A: # 38-03.25  2012        Michaela Hunter, Rockcastle County       
          1A: @ 39-03.25  2007        Sharika Smith, Fulton County             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  424 Samantha Sowell    12 Nicholas County     35-01.50   36-00.75   NWI    10.99m  10   
     FOUL      34-05.25(NWI) 33-11.25(NWI) 33-05.75(NWI) 33-07.25(NWI) 36-00.75(NWI)
  2 #  375 Melanie Welsing    12 Model               35-07.50   35-11.00   NWI    10.94m   8   
     35-06.75(NWI) FOUL      34-07.75(NWI) 34-02.75(NWI) 35-00.50(NWI) 35-11(NWI)
  3 #  446 Ambere Barnett     12 Owensboro Cath.     33-10.00   35-01.25   NWI    10.69m   6   
     35-01.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 33-03.25(NWI) 33-05.50(NWI) 34-09.50(NWI)
  4 #  389 Keagin Brooks      10 Murray              34-02.50   34-01.00   NWI    10.38m   5   
     33-02.50(NWI) 34-01(NWI) 31-11.75(NWI) FOUL      33-11.75(NWI) FOUL     
  5 #  403 Rachel Trzepacz    09 Murray              32-11.00   33-08.50   NWI    10.27m   4   
     FOUL      33-03.50(NWI) 33-02.50(NWI) 33-04.75(NWI) 33-08.50(NWI) FOUL     
  6 #  458 Mary Mills         11 Owensboro Cath.     32-00.50   33-04.50   NWI    10.17m   3   
     31-09(NWI) 32-00.50(NWI) 33-02.50(NWI) 31-01.75(NWI) 33-04.50(NWI) 32-00.50(NWI)
  7 #  198 Johnessah Barbiea  10 Dayton              32-08.50   33-01.75   NWI    10.10m   2   
     31-00(NWI) 31-07.25(NWI) 32-02.75(NWI) 31-09.50(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI) 33-01.75(NWI)
  8 #  263 Amaya Allen        09 Lou. Holy Cross     30-03.00   33-01.50   NWI    10.09m   1   
     31-11(NWI) 32-07.50(NWI) 31-09(NWI) 31-05(NWI) 32-02(NWI) 33-01.50(NWI)
  9 #  342 Jaden Whitehead    11 Mayfield            33-06.50   32-10.50   NWI    10.02m 
     FOUL      32-10(NWI) 32-02.75(NWI) 32-04.75(NWI) 31-08.25(NWI) 32-10.50(NWI)
 10 #  350 Emma Hacker        11 Menifee County      33-05.50   32-01.25   NWI     9.78m 
     31-03.50(NWI) 32-01.25(NWI) 31-06(NWI)         
 11 #  590 Maddie Schenthal   12 Villa Madonna       31-04.00   31-10.50   NWI     9.71m 
     30-11(NWI) 31-09.75(NWI) 31-10.50(NWI)           
 12 #  489 Emily Hager        11 Pikeville           30-10.00   31-07.00   NWI     9.62m 
     29-10.50(NWI) 30-07(NWI) 31-07(NWI)           
 13 #  352 Mara Walker        12 Menifee County      31-08.50   31-06.00   NWI     9.60m 
     30-06.50(NWI) 31-04.75(NWI) 31-06(NWI)           
 14 #  176 Kenlee Perryman    11 Crittenden Co.      31-11.50   31-05.50   NWI     9.58m 
     29-03.25(NWI) 30-10.75(NWI) 31-05.50(NWI)           
 15 #  299 Sarah Harper       10 Lex. Christian      33-03.50   31-04.00   NWI     9.55m 
     30-07(NWI) 30-10.75(NWI) 31-04(NWI)         
 16 #  621 Lillie Hall        10 Williamsburg        31-07.75   30-09.00   NWI     9.37m 
     30-07.50(NWI) 30-09(NWI) 30-05.50(NWI)           
 17 #  202 Sophia Halfhill    10 Dayton              31-04.50   30-07.00   NWI     9.32m 
     30-02(NWI) 30-07(NWI) 30-04(NWI)            
 18 #  340 Aniya Fox          11 Mayfield            32-06.50   30-06.50   NWI     9.30m 
     28-07.75(NWI) 29-07(NWI) 30-06.50(NWI)          
 19 #  304 Megan Rogers       11 Lex. Christian      33-00.50   30-02.75   NWI     9.21m 
     29-11.25(NWI) 29-05(NWI) 30-02.75(NWI)         
 20 #  526 Emily Ham          08 Somerset            29-10.75   29-09.50   NWI     9.08m 
     27-11.50(NWI) 29-09.50(NWI) 29-08.50(NWI)           
 21 #  238 Shelby Howell      12 Green County        33-04.50   28-09.00   NWI     8.76m 
     28-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 22 #  150 Claire Crowley     11 Bishop Brossart     30-10.00   28-01.25   NWI     8.56m 
     28-01.25(NWI) 28-01(NWI) 27-11.75(NWI)           
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    National: I    6-04  2009        Toni Young, Oklahoma                      
       State: K 5-10.50  2000        Kelley Bowman, Berea                      
          3A: * 5-10.25  1982        Robin Gard, Warren Central                
          2A: #    5-10  1982        Sharon Ottens, Webster County             
          1A: @ 5-10.50  2000        Kelley Bowman, Berea                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  350 Emma Hacker        11 Menifee County       4-10.00    5-02.00      1.57m  10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  403 Rachel Trzepacz    09 Murray               5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  377 Grace Turner       11 Monroe County        5-00.00   J5-00.00      1.52m   6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  576 Evelyn Morales     09 University Hts       4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m   5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  413 Bailey Hall        10 Newport Catholic     5-02.00   J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  456 Madelyn Lyon       11 Owensboro Cath.      4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   1.20
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 #  374 Paige Omohundro    08 Model                4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   1.20
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 #  404 Mallory Wooldridg  12 Murray               4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   1.20
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 #  527 Lexie Herndon      09 Somerset             4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   1.20
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 #  505 Isabella Joseph    11 Raceland             4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   1.20
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 #  137 Jeanie Downs       10 Bethlehem            4-08.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 #  150 Claire Crowley     11 Bishop Brossart      4-06.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 #  597 Rachel Lehkamp     12 Walton Verona        5-00.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 #  532 Tia Browning       11 St. Henry            5-00.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 #  502 Jada Saunders      11 Presentation         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 15 #  314 Jalyn Ballman      08 Lloyd Memorial       4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 17 #  542 Abigail Keipert    12 St. Henry            4-06.00   J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 #  158 Talie Neufelder    10 Bishop Brossart      4-10.00   J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 #  132 Breanna Jones      10 Bellevue             4-06.00   J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  309 Alex Tesar         10 Lex. Christian       4-06.00         NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  174 Grace Driskill     08 Crittenden Co.       4-06.00         NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  233 Hannah Emmons      07 Fulton County        4-06.00         NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  601 Mccall Ponzer      12 Walton Verona        4-08.00         NH            
     4-06 4-08 
        P  XXX 
 -- #  358 Kiara Brooks       07 Middlesboro          4-06.00         NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  165 Jahmaia Bowen      10 Brown                4-04.00         NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  420 Lexie Neises       12 Newport Catholic     4-06.00         NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  515 Malin Voth         10 Riverside            4-06.00         NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  190 Jakyria Leavell    10 Danville             4-06.00         NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  616 Hailey Brown       09 Williamsburg         4-06.00         NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  260 Raegan Jones       07 Harlan               4-06.00         NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    National: I 14-02.75  2011        Morgan LeLeux, Louisiana                 
       State: K    13-03  2017        Jaci Bickett, Henderson County           
       State: K    12-06  2016        Kristina Leggas, Lafayette               
          3A: *    13-03  2017        Jaci Bickett, Henderson County           
          2A: # 12-00.25  2016        Camille Mangold, Fort Campbell           
          1A: @    12-00  2014        Morgan McIntyre, Fairview                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  377 Grace Turner       11 Monroe County       11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m  10   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       XO     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 #  608 Presley Kiser      11 West Carter         10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   8   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O    XO    XO    XX     X 
  3 #  450 Caitlin Gillihan   11 Owensboro Cath.     10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
  4 #  580 Maddie Blincoe     10 Villa Madonna        9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   5   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  158 Talie Neufelder    10 Bishop Brossart      9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   4   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  315 Rory Carr          10 Lloyd Memorial       9-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m   3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  240 Cassie Lindsay     10 Green County         8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  321 Ellie Robinson     12 Lloyd Memorial       8-06.00   J8-00.00      2.43m   1   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 #  532 Tia Browning       11 St. Henry            8-06.00   J8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  393 Kynzlee Fox        08 Murray               7-04.00   J8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  621 Lillie Hall        10 Williamsburg         8-00.00   J8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  528 Katie Ulrich       12 Somerset             7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 #  396 Campbell Homa      11 Murray               5-06.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 #  159 Alana Nienaber     11 Bishop Brossart      7-00.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 #  220 Taylor Nordman     11 Fort Knox            7-06.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  239 Abby Knoy          10 Green County         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 #  529 Robyn Baute        11 St. Henry            7-06.00   J7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 17 #  412 Hope Floyd         11 Newport Catholic     7-06.00   J7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 #  205 Angel Patterson    09 Dayton               7-00.00   J7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 #  144 Baeli Young        10 Bethlehem            7-00.00   J7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 #  111 Kaylee Staviski    10 Bath County          7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 22 #  131 Estelle Chase      12 Bellevue             7-00.00   J6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  499 Maria Jones        12 Presentation         5-06.00         NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  507 Ashley Music       10 Raceland             7-00.00         NH            
     6-06 
      XXX
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Henry District          58        2) Owensboro Catholic         46.20
    3) University Heights          45        4) Newport Central Catholic   44   
    5) Murray                      37.20     5) Model                      37.20
    7) Fort Knox                   34        8) Morgan County              33   
    9) Lexington Christian         32       10) Somerset                   28.20
   11) Louisville Collegiate       28       12) Williamsburg               24   
   13) Harlan                      20       13) Beechwood                  20   
   15) Nicholas County             18       16) Menifee County             17   
   17) Monroe County               16       17) Bishop Brossart            16   
   19) Brown                       14       19) Green County               14   
   21) West Carter                 13       21) Holy Cross (Louisville)    13   
   23) Walton Verona               11       24) Berea                      10   
   25) Owen County                  9       25) Villa Madonna               9   
   27) St. Mary                     7       27) Kentucky Country Day        7   
   29) Cumberland County            6       30) Bath County                 5   
   30) Paris                        5       30) Bellevue                    5   
   33) Middlesboro                  4       33) Lloyd Memorial              4   
   35) Hancock County               3       36) Presentation                2   
   36) Paintsville                  2       36) Dayton                      2   
   39) Raceland                     1.20    40) Fulton City                 1   
   40) Newport                      1

Attachment